Division 3

Steve Tilley    01453 890234 | 6pm - 7pm preferred
White House Farm, Cambridge, Gloucester, GL2 7AE

TeamAlleyHomeCaptain
8 Birdies Malt House Friday Wendy Burdett    01453 511177
6 Cam A Cam Mills Bowls Club Wednesday Richard Bennett    07920 855031
13 Colombians Boars Head Friday Kevin Potter    07496 457244
5 Double Five Spring Villa Sports Bar Monday Jeremy Williams  01453 546690
9 Fielders Rockhampton CC Wednesday Rob Child    07846 897959
14 Guys and Dolls Tudor Arms Thursday Pete Hatton    01453 861346
12 Hammers Salutation Inn Tuesday Trish Cook  01453 811132
10 Haymakers Listers Club Monday Alan Bond  01453 842388
15 Leftovers Malt House Thursday Keith Hadley  01453 811410
16 Quality Factors Hamfields Leisure Wednesday Bob Easter    01453 810541
1 Rockhampton Rams Rockhampton CC Wednesday Jennifer Noble    07788 195580
7 Stylistics Slimbridge RBL (1) Monday Richard Lane    07939 978610
4 Synwell B Synwell Pavillion SSC Tuesday Andrew Perks  01453 844135
3 Undesirables Cam Sports Club Thursday Paul Jones    07772 018590
11 XRs Synwell Pavillion SSC Friday Andrew Kingscote    07388 279569
2 bye - Monday
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
1 2 Sep 19 Stylistics (E Gray 56) 404 v 399 Haymakers (J Cole 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 2 Sep 19 Double Five (R Workman 61) 428 v 386 Hammers (H Knapp 56) Spring Villa Sports Bar
1 3 Sep 19 Synwell B (R Box 54) 381 v 352 Colombians (D Wills 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
1 4 Sep 19 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 55) 364 v 382 Quality Factors (B Easter,D Chapman 54) Rockhampton CC
1 4 Sep 19 Cam A (M Cox,H Pettit 59) 426 v 400 XRs (G Palmer 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 5 Sep 19 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 61) 412 v 382 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton,P Skirrow 56) Cam Sports Club
1 6 Sep 19 Birdies (J Burdett 62) 413 v 435 Fielders (R Griffiths 64) Malt House
2 9 Sep 19 Haymakers (J Edwards 59) 418 v 391 Cam A (D Wingate 59) Listers Club
2 10 Sep 19 Hammers (P Cook,T Carroll 53) 370 v 366 Synwell B (A Perks 55) Salutation Inn
2 11 Sep 19 Quality Factors (D Chapman 58) 382 v 347 Birdies (M Boult 53) Hamfields Leisure
2 11 Sep 19 Fielders (D Hunt 64) 418 v 366 Stylistics (A Woolams 55) Rockhampton CC
2 12 Sep 19 Leftovers (C Bird 60) 421 v 418 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 60) Malt House
2 13 Sep 19 XRs (R Chappell 58) 386 v 389 Double Five (A Snell 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
2 13 Sep 19 Colombians (N Grove 52) 361 v 375 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Boars Head
3 16 Sep 19 Stylistics (H Day 59) 415 v 401 Birdies (G Brown 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 16 Sep 19 Double Five (W Fisher,A Tutton 58) 431 v 435 Haymakers (J Edwards 67) Spring Villa Sports Bar
3 17 Sep 19 Synwell B (R Box 55) 394 v 379 XRs (S Holt 66) Synwell Pavillion SSC
3 18 Sep 19 Cam A (F Walker,D Wingate 59) 422 v 427 Fielders (N Jones 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
3 18 Sep 19 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler,I Williams 56) 399 v 368 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 57) Rockhampton CC
3 18 Sep 19 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 53) 369 v 386 Leftovers (B Bennett 55) Hamfields Leisure
3 19 Sep 19 Undesirables (M Jones,G Peake 55) 387 v 404 Hammers (C Bleakley 60) Cam Sports Club
4 23 Sep 19 Haymakers (H Edwards 63) 425 v 405 Synwell B (M Stinchcombe 60) Listers Club
4 23 Sep 19 Stylistics (A Maxwell 61) 409 v 425 Quality Factors (B Glover 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 25 Sep 19 Fielders (R Mountford 61) 392 v 373 Double Five (R Workman 54) Rockhampton CC
4 26 Sep 19 Guys and Dolls (T Walker 66) 414 v 405 Leftovers (J Pitt 58) Tudor Arms
4 27 Sep 19 Colombians (K Potter,L Burrow 58) 395 v 367 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 56) Boars Head
4 27 Sep 19 XRs (S Young 57) 403 v 391 Undesirables (G Peake 55) Synwell Pavillion SSC
4 27 Sep 19 Birdies (M Boult 63) 423 v 430 Cam A (H Pettit 65) Malt House
5 30 Sep 19 Double Five (P Ford 60) 438 v 392 Birdies (M Swallow 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
5 1 Oct 19 Synwell B (A Stinchcombe 57) 395 v 401 Fielders (R Mountford 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
5 2 Oct 19 Rockhampton Rams (W Cartledge 61) 400 v 373 Hammers (P Cook 53) Rockhampton CC
5 2 Oct 19 Cam A (D Wingate 59) 404 v 423 Stylistics (G Moody 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 2 Oct 19 Quality Factors (D Chapman 53) 389 v 366 Guys and Dolls (P Harvey 51) Hamfields Leisure
5 3 Oct 19 Leftovers (C Bird 67) 420 v 392 Colombians (L Burrow 59) Malt House
6 7 Oct 19 Stylistics (K Fisher,S Murdoch 58) 418 v 455 Double Five (W Fisher 79) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 8 Oct 19 Hammers (P Cook 58) 411 v 378 Leftovers (K Hadley,C Pearce 52) Salutation Inn
6 9 Oct 19 Fielders (R Mountford 55) 371 v 378 Undesirables (M Jones 61) Rockhampton CC
6 9 Oct 19 Cam A (R Bennett 65) 423 v 388 Quality Factors (M Downs 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 11 Oct 19 Birdies (G Brown 57) 425 v 388 Synwell B (A Perks 58) Malt House
6 11 Oct 19 XRs (N Holt,R Chappell 59) 407 v 380 Rockhampton Rams (W Cartledge 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
6 11 Oct 19 Colombians (P Tarski 59) 384 v 414 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 60) Boars Head
7 14 Oct 19 Double Five (W Fisher 65) 450 v 430 Cam A (F Walker 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
7 15 Oct 19 Synwell B (R Box 58) 397 v 388 Stylistics (G Moody 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
7 16 Oct 19 Quality Factors (B Easter 57) 338 v 387 Colombians (L Burrow 58) Hamfields Leisure
7 16 Oct 19 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 54) 400 v 373 Haymakers (A Edwards 54) Rockhampton CC
7 17 Oct 19 Leftovers (C Bird 59) 421 v 401 XRs (A Kingscott,S Holt 56) Malt House
7 17 Oct 19 Guys and Dolls (J Burgess 57) 408 v 380 Hammers (C Bleakley 53) Tudor Arms
7 17 Oct 19 Undesirables (P Mack 56) 383 v 390 Birdies (P Twyman 55) Cam Sports Club
8 21 Oct 19 Haymakers (J Cole 63) 427 v 433 Leftovers (I Leach 59) Listers Club
8 21 Oct 19 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) 410 v 427 Undesirables (M Jones 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 21 Oct 19 Double Five (W Fisher,A Webb 58) 451 v 411 Quality Factors (M Downs 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
8 22 Oct 19 Hammers (C Bleakley 54) 362 v 405 Colombians (L Burrow 62) Salutation Inn
8 23 Oct 19 Cam A (R Bennett 66) 397 v 396 Synwell B (A Perks 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 23 Oct 19 Fielders (R Child 61) 388 v 405 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,M Woodall 56) Rockhampton CC
8 25 Oct 19 XRs (3 players 51) 388 v 358 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 65) Synwell Pavillion SSC
9 29 Oct 19 Synwell B (A Perks 54) 378 v 412 Double Five (S Perkins,R Workman 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
9 30 Oct 19 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,W Cartledge 58) 378 v 382 Birdies (M Swallow 56) Rockhampton CC
9 30 Oct 19 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 355 v 396 Hammers (T Carroll 63) Hamfields Leisure
9 31 Oct 19 Undesirables (M Jones 61) 365 v 383 Cam A (P Blackwell 56) Cam Sports Club
9 31 Oct 19 Guys and Dolls (P Smith 56) 391 v 408 Haymakers (M Edwards 57) Tudor Arms
9 31 Oct 19 Leftovers (W Sowerby 62) 426 v 401 Fielders (D Hunt 62) Malt House
9 1 Nov 19 Colombians (D Wills 57) 398 v 388 XRs (R Petheridge 59) Boars Head
10 4 Nov 19 Haymakers W H v - Colombians Listers Club
10 4 Nov 19 Stylistics (S Murdoch 58) 417 v 416 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 4 Nov 19 Double Five (W Fisher 66) 429 v 415 Undesirables (P Mack 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
10 5 Nov 19 Synwell B (A Roe 65) 383 v 378 Quality Factors (D Chapman 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
10 6 Nov 19 Fielders (C Bowden 54) 362 v 396 Guys and Dolls (J Burgess,B Chivers 56) Rockhampton CC
10 8 Nov 19 XRs (S Holt 58) 390 v 403 Hammers (C Bleakley 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
10 8 Nov 19 Birdies (J Burdett 60) 411 v 434 Leftovers (C Merry 61) Malt House
11 12 Nov 19 Hammers (T Carroll 59) 372 v 405 Haymakers (J Cole 61) Salutation Inn
11 13 Nov 19 Quality Factors (D Sherman,M Downs 56) 365 v 345 XRs (G Palmer 53) Hamfields Leisure
11 13 Nov 19 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,W Cartledge 53) 382 v 386 Cam A (H Pettit 54) Rockhampton CC
11 14 Nov 19 Leftovers (C Merry 67) 441 v 429 Stylistics (H Day 66) Malt House
11 14 Nov 19 Guys and Dolls (W Dayment 53) 385 v 384 Birdies (G Brown 58) Tudor Arms
11 14 Nov 19 Undesirables (P Mack 62) 413 v 415 Synwell B (J Ashby 61) Cam Sports Club
11 15 Nov 19 Colombians (P Tarski 49) 373 v 393 Fielders (D Hunt 62) Boars Head
12 18 Nov 19 Haymakers (J Edwards,M Edwards 63) 425 v 451 XRs (R Chappell,M Smith 63) Listers Club
12 18 Nov 19 Stylistics (S Murdoch 56) 391 v 375 Guys and Dolls (K James 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 18 Nov 19 Double Five (A Tutton 61) 406 v 441 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 77) Spring Villa Sports Bar
12 20 Nov 19 Cam A (R Bennett 62) 427 v 401 Leftovers (W Sowerby 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 20 Nov 19 Fielders (N Jones 71) 400 v 382 Hammers (D Mead 52) Rockhampton CC
12 21 Nov 19 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 63) 432 v 384 Quality Factors (O Higgs 60) Cam Sports Club
12 22 Nov 19 Birdies (M Boult 61) 430 v 381 Colombians (K Jellings 59) Malt House
13 26 Nov 19 Hammers (P Cook 54) 385 v 368 Birdies (M Swallow,N Vincent 55) Salutation Inn
13 27 Nov 19 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 58) 381 v 377 Synwell B (A Perks 51) Rockhampton CC
13 27 Nov 19 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 360 v 366 Haymakers (M Edwards 57) Hamfields Leisure
13 28 Nov 19 Leftovers (W Sowerby 66) 414 v 441 Double Five (A Webb 68) Malt House
13 28 Nov 19 Guys and Dolls (B Chivers 63) 394 v 427 Cam A (L Bennett,R Bennett 59) Tudor Arms
13 29 Nov 19 Colombians (P Tarski 52) 319 v 307 Stylistics (K Fisher 53) Boars Head
13 29 Nov 19 XRs (S Young 59) 391 v 311 Fielders (D Hunt 47) Synwell Pavillion SSC
14 2 Dec 19 Stylistics (A Woolams 60) 430 v 432 Hammers (T Carroll 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 2 Dec 19 Double Five (A Webb 62) 438 v 397 Guys and Dolls (K James 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
14 3 Dec 19 Synwell B (D Bennett 59) 394 v 390 Leftovers (W Sowerby 67) Synwell Pavillion SSC
14 4 Dec 19 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 388 v 403 Colombians (L Burrow 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 4 Dec 19 Fielders (N Jones 57) 388 v 393 Haymakers (J Cole,A Grey 54) Rockhampton CC
14 5 Dec 19 Undesirables (M Jones 64) 402 v 379 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 56) Cam Sports Club
14 6 Dec 19 Birdies (J Burdett 58) 421 v 423 XRs (M Smith 65) Malt House
15 9 Dec 19 Haymakers (J Edwards 61) 435 v 438 Birdies (M Boult 67) Listers Club
15 10 Dec 19 Hammers (P Cook 60) 391 v 372 Cam A (P Blackwell 56) Salutation Inn
15 11 Dec 19 Quality Factors (T Tucker 65) 382 v 362 Fielders (R Child,R Mountford 52) Hamfields Leisure
15 12 Dec 19 Leftovers (C Bird 53) 397 v 427 Undesirables (P Jones,M Zoglowek 58) Malt House
15 12 Dec 19 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 60) 382 v 384 Synwell B (A Cook 55) Tudor Arms
15 13 Dec 19 Colombians (P Tarski 48) 351 v 363 Double Five (W Fisher 55) Boars Head
15 13 Dec 19 XRs (S Young 60) 406 v 418 Stylistics (G Moody,T Walton 61) Synwell Pavillion SSC
5 19 Dec 19 R Undesirables (M Jones 59) 397 v 401 Haymakers (J Cole 58) Cam Sports Club
16 6 Jan 20 Haymakers (J Cole 60) 411 v 403 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Listers Club
16 7 Jan 20 Hammers (P Cook 55) 351 v 415 Double Five (W Fisher 59) Salutation Inn
16 8 Jan 20 Fielders (R Child 59) 377 v 366 Birdies (M Boult 56) Rockhampton CC
16 8 Jan 20 Quality Factors (D Sherman 60) 387 v 349 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 52) Hamfields Leisure
16 9 Jan 20 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton,B Chivers 57) 390 v 391 Undesirables (P Mack 61) Tudor Arms
16 10 Jan 20 Colombians (D Wills 59) 405 v 395 Synwell B (R Box 59) Boars Head
16 10 Jan 20 XRs (R Chappell 59) 414 v 368 Cam A (P Blackwell 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
17 13 Jan 20 Double Five (W Fisher 71) 445 v 433 XRs (C Chappel 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
17 13 Jan 20 Stylistics (S Murdoch 64) 402 v 397 Fielders (D Johns 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 14 Jan 20 Synwell B W H v - Hammers Synwell Pavillion SSC
17 15 Jan 20 Cam A (R Bennett 60) 402 v 394 Haymakers (H Wooldridge 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 15 Jan 20 Rockhampton Rams (J Noble 54) 371 v 388 Leftovers (J Pitt 61) Rockhampton CC
17 16 Jan 20 Undesirables (P Mack 58) 389 v 382 Colombians (P Tarski 61) Cam Sports Club
17 17 Jan 20 Birdies (P Twyman 57) 417 v 402 Quality Factors (M Downs,D Chapman 55) Malt House
18 20 Jan 20 Haymakers (H Edwards,J Edwards 59) 436 v 424 Double Five (J Williams 63) Listers Club
18 21 Jan 20 Hammers (P Cook 53) 363 v 406 Undesirables (P Mack 61) Salutation Inn
18 22 Jan 20 Fielders (R Child 60) 397 v 386 Cam A (D Wingate 54) Rockhampton CC
18 23 Jan 20 Guys and Dolls (W Dayment 56) 386 v 420 Rockhampton Rams (C Freston 60) Tudor Arms
18 23 Jan 20 Leftovers (I Leach 56) 410 v 413 Quality Factors (B Easter 63) Malt House
18 24 Jan 20 XRs (C Luton 61) 400 v 370 Synwell B (B Jones 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
18 24 Jan 20 Birdies (C Vincent 58) 389 v 411 Stylistics (G Moody 63) Malt House
19 27 Jan 20 Double Five (R Workman 64) 431 v 429 Fielders (N Jones 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
19 28 Jan 20 Synwell B (R Box 57) 383 v 381 Haymakers (J Edwards 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
19 29 Jan 20 Cam A (L Bennett 59) 417 v 424 Birdies (M Boult 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 29 Jan 20 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 352 v 364 Stylistics (A Maxwell 58) Hamfields Leisure
19 29 Jan 20 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 52) 380 v 420 Colombians (L Burrow 60) Rockhampton CC
19 30 Jan 20 Undesirables (P Mack 59) 388 v 382 XRs (S Holt 55) Cam Sports Club
19 30 Jan 20 Leftovers (W Sowerby 66) 438 v 406 Guys and Dolls (P Harvey 58) Malt House
20 3 Feb 20 Stylistics (D Bond,G Moody 58) 417 v 385 Cam A (R Bennett 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 3 Feb 20 Haymakers (J Edwards 69) 426 v 419 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 61) Listers Club
20 4 Feb 20 Hammers (D Mead 57) 387 v 377 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 55) Salutation Inn
20 5 Feb 20 Fielders (D Johns 58) 407 v 408 Synwell B (G Ashby 59) Rockhampton CC
20 6 Feb 20 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 57) 391 v 407 Quality Factors (B Easter 59) Tudor Arms
20 7 Feb 20 Birdies v Double Five Malt House
20 7 Feb 20 Colombians v Leftovers Boars Head
21 10 Feb 20 Double Five (R Workman 68) 430 v 414 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
21 11 Feb 20 Synwell B v Birdies Synwell Pavillion SSC
21 12 Feb 20 Quality Factors (D Chapman 56) 360 v 393 Cam A (D Wingate 54) Hamfields Leisure
21 12 Feb 20 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 53) 380 v 373 XRs (S Young 59) Rockhampton CC
21 13 Feb 20 Guys and Dolls (K James 58) 390 v 416 Colombians (D Wills 58) Tudor Arms
21 13 Feb 20 Leftovers v Hammers Malt House
21 13 Feb 20 Undesirables (P Mack 58) 401 v 384 Fielders (D Hunt 56) Cam Sports Club
22 17 Feb 20 Haymakers (J Cole 60) 407 v 426 Rockhampton Rams (I Tyler 63) Listers Club
22 17 Feb 20 Stylistics (G Moody 59) 424 v 440 Synwell B (G Ashby 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 18 Feb 20 Hammers (H Knapp 55) 369 v 371 Guys and Dolls (A Mather 53) Salutation Inn
22 19 Feb 20 Cam A (R Bennett 54) 381 v 421 Double Five (A Snell,R Workman 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 21 Feb 20 Colombians (R Woodward 51) 358 v 397 Quality Factors (O Higgs 57) Boars Head
22 21 Feb 20 XRs (R Chappell 67) 421 v 385 Leftovers (K Hadley 55) Synwell Pavillion SSC
22 21 Feb 20 Birdies (M Boult 64) 413 v 388 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw 58) Malt House
23 25 Feb 20 Synwell B (A Cook 57) 381 v 404 Cam A (R Bennett 59) Synwell Pavillion SSC
23 26 Feb 20 Quality Factors (T Tucker 55) 376 v 385 Double Five (P Ford 56) Hamfields Leisure
23 26 Feb 20 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 63) 385 v 395 Fielders (D Hunt 58) Rockhampton CC
23 27 Feb 20 Guys and Dolls (K James 68) 405 v 396 XRs (S Holt 54) Tudor Arms
23 27 Feb 20 Leftovers (C Merry 62) 414 v 402 Haymakers (M Edwards 64) Malt House
23 27 Feb 20 Undesirables (G Peake 59) 406 v 374 Stylistics (S Murdoch 56) Cam Sports Club
23 28 Feb 20 Colombians v Hammers Boars Head
24 2 Mar 20 Haymakers (3 players 59) 441 v 404 Guys and Dolls (K James 59) Listers Club
24 2 Mar 20 Double Five (A Webb,A Tutton 54) 404 v 410 Synwell B (R Box,P Cook 56) Spring Villa Sports Bar
24 3 Mar 20 Hammers (C Bleakley 57) 374 v 404 Quality Factors (T Tucker 59) Salutation Inn
24 4 Mar 20 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 411 v 406 Undesirables (M Jones 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 4 Mar 20 Fielders v Leftovers Rockhampton CC
24 6 Mar 20 Birdies (G Brown 54) 376 v 401 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 56) Malt House
24 6 Mar 20 XRs (C Luton,R Chappell 54) 397 v 393 Colombians (D Grove 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
25 10 Mar 20 Hammers (S Tremlin 54) 388 v 408 XRs (S Holt 54) Salutation Inn
25 11 Mar 20 Quality Factors v Synwell B Hamfields Leisure
25 11 Mar 20 Rockhampton Rams v Stylistics Rockhampton CC
25 12 Mar 20 Guys and Dolls v Fielders Tudor Arms
25 12 Mar 20 Leftovers v Birdies Malt House
25 12 Mar 20 Undesirables v Double Five Cam Sports Club
25 13 Mar 20 Colombians v Haymakers Boars Head
26 16 Mar 20 Stylistics v Leftovers Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 16 Mar 20 Haymakers v Hammers Listers Club
26 17 Mar 20 Synwell B v Undesirables Synwell Pavillion SSC
26 18 Mar 20 Fielders v Colombians Rockhampton CC
26 18 Mar 20 Cam A v Rockhampton Rams Cam Mills Bowls Club
26 20 Mar 20 Birdies v Guys and Dolls Malt House
26 20 Mar 20 XRs v Quality Factors Synwell Pavillion SSC
27 24 Mar 20 Hammers v Fielders Salutation Inn
27 25 Mar 20 Quality Factors v Undesirables Hamfields Leisure
27 25 Mar 20 Rockhampton Rams v Double Five Rockhampton CC
27 26 Mar 20 Guys and Dolls v Stylistics Tudor Arms
27 26 Mar 20 Leftovers v Cam A Malt House
27 27 Mar 20 Colombians v Birdies Boars Head
27 27 Mar 20 XRs v Haymakers Synwell Pavillion SSC
28 30 Mar 20 Haymakers v Quality Factors Listers Club
28 30 Mar 20 Double Five v Leftovers Spring Villa Sports Bar
28 30 Mar 20 Stylistics v Colombians Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 31 Mar 20 Synwell B v Rockhampton Rams Synwell Pavillion SSC
28 1 Apr 20 Fielders v XRs Rockhampton CC
28 1 Apr 20 Cam A v Guys and Dolls Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 3 Apr 20 Birdies v Hammers Malt House
29 6 Apr 20 Haymakers v Fielders Listers Club
29 7 Apr 20 Hammers v Stylistics Salutation Inn
29 8 Apr 20 Rockhampton Rams v Undesirables Rockhampton CC
29 9 Apr 20 Guys and Dolls v Double Five Tudor Arms
29 9 Apr 20 Leftovers v Synwell B Malt House
29 10 Apr 20 Colombians v Cam A Boars Head
29 10 Apr 20 XRs v Birdies Synwell Pavillion SSC
30 13 Apr 20 Double Five v Colombians Spring Villa Sports Bar
30 13 Apr 20 Stylistics (D Bond 60) 418 v 401 XRs (S Young,N Holt 53) Slimbridge RBL (1)
30 14 Apr 20 Synwell B v Guys and Dolls Synwell Pavillion SSC
30 15 Apr 20 Cam A v Hammers Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 15 Apr 20 Fielders v Quality Factors Rockhampton CC
30 16 Apr 20 Undesirables v Leftovers Cam Sports Club
30 17 Apr 20 Birdies v Haymakers Malt House