Premier Division

Pete Stump    07877 133775 | not during office hours
3 Mason Court, Marybrook Street, Berkeley, Gloucestershire, GL13 9AA

TeamAlleyHomeCaptain
2 Artists Spring Villa Sports Bar Thursday Paul Young    01453 547715
13 Avengers Cam Mills Bowls Club Friday Chris Nash  07818 433007
12 Better Half Synwell Pavillion SSC Tuesday Wayne Paish    07855 939455
11 Bridgetown Spring Villa Sports Bar Wednesday Nathan Vines | Ryan Chandler  07821 638906 | 07546 402840
8 Jack High Cam Mills Bowls Club Thursday Russ Mellerup  07825 354179
1 Lynch Pins Boars Head Wednesday Nick Spreadbury    07812 030597
4 Moscow Dynamos Slimbridge RBL (2) Thursday Lloyd Pennington    07746 979695
9 Persuaders Slimbridge RBL (2) Friday Pete Hill  07725 553080
7 Ratepayers Cam Mills Bowls Club Tuesday Phil Beames    01453 544419
14 Tadgers Boars Head Thursday Pete Lavis    07789 205310
6 Tearaways Tudor Arms Thursday Andrew Bottger    07738 758974
16 Village Idiots Malt House Friday Mark Jones    07980 964079
5 Wannabees Cam Sports Club Friday Alex Ballard    07796 711062
10 Warriors Listers Club Thursday Eddie Carpenter    07495 726435
3 Wurzels Spring Villa Sports Bar Wednesday Brian Sims  01453 545034
15 bye - Monday
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
1 3 Sep 19 Ratepayers (A Taylor,D Williams 57) 411 v 402 Warriors (L Butler 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 4 Sep 19 Wurzels (R Sims 58) 406 v 418 Tadgers (J Nelmes 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
1 4 Sep 19 Lynch Pins (A Grieve,A Weaving 55) 372 v 415 Village Idiots (B Dorrington,B Thomas 55) Boars Head
1 5 Sep 19 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 60) 436 v 423 Avengers (S Brown,A Cobb,P Newman 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
1 5 Sep 19 Tearaways (M Brown 66) 452 v 460 Bridgetown (N Pitcher 66) Tudor Arms
1 5 Sep 19 Jack High (P Tudor 59) 424 v 408 Persuaders (T Barnfield 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 6 Sep 19 Wannabees (J Dolbear 58) 416 v 437 Better Half (A Richards 62) Cam Sports Club
2 10 Sep 19 Better Half (M Fitzgibbon 58) 417 v 411 Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 60) Synwell Pavillion SSC
2 11 Sep 19 Bridgetown (N Pitcher 69) 457 v 457 Wannabees (S Ballard 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
2 12 Sep 19 Warriors (D Smith 66) 456 v 444 Tearaways (R Fairall 62) Listers Club
2 12 Sep 19 Tadgers (C Bright 61) 438 v 421 Artists (G Moulder 61) Boars Head
2 13 Sep 19 Avengers (S Brown 64) 389 v 413 Wurzels (P Poole 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 13 Sep 19 Persuaders (T Barnfield 58) 424 v 444 Ratepayers (D Spencer 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
2 13 Sep 19 Village Idiots (M Gregory 58) 427 v 444 Jack High (D Smith 62) Malt House
3 17 Sep 19 Ratepayers (D Spencer 68) 445 v 416 Jack High (R Mellerup 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
3 18 Sep 19 Wurzels (P Brown 59) 424 v 469 Better Half (W Paish,D Weston 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
3 18 Sep 19 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 56) 377 v 429 Tadgers (A Sherman 64) Boars Head
3 19 Sep 19 Artists (P Booth 78) 461 v 437 Avengers (K Adams 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
3 19 Sep 19 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 60) 420 v 447 Bridgetown (R Chandler 81) Slimbridge RBL (2)
3 19 Sep 19 Tearaways (S Tilley,N Evans 58) 435 v 465 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 69) Tudor Arms
3 20 Sep 19 Wannabees (J Dolbear 61) 418 v 449 Warriors (K Hinder 69) Cam Sports Club
4 24 Sep 19 Ratepayers (A Norris 60) 410 v 421 Village Idiots (B Thomas 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 24 Sep 19 Better Half (N Crew 61) 430 v 427 Artists (M Livall 63) Synwell Pavillion SSC
4 25 Sep 19 Bridgetown (M Pagett 63) 446 v 433 Wurzels (A Langdown,M Bennett 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
4 26 Sep 19 Warriors (M Arkle 66) 440 v 441 Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 63) Listers Club
4 26 Sep 19 Jack High (R Woodward 55) 405 v 418 Tearaways (M Tudor 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 27 Sep 19 Avengers (S Brown,H Evans 61) 434 v 422 Lynch Pins (T Weaving 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 2 Oct 19 Lynch Pins (A Weaving,T Weaving 51) 366 v 423 Better Half (W Paish 63) Boars Head
5 2 Oct 19 Wurzels (P Poole 62) 450 v 421 Warriors (M Arkle 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
5 3 Oct 19 Tearaways (R Sims 71) 476 v 450 Ratepayers (A Norris 60) Tudor Arms
5 3 Oct 19 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 60) 405 v 402 Persuaders (S Coole,P Clutterbuck 53) Slimbridge RBL (2)
5 3 Oct 19 Artists (C Livall 66) 440 v 434 Bridgetown (N Vines 68) Spring Villa Sports Bar
5 4 Oct 19 Wannabees (J Dolbear,C Mould 64) 459 v 423 Jack High (R Mellerup 61) Cam Sports Club
5 4 Oct 19 Village Idiots (D Ashford 64) 468 v 455 Tadgers (J Fryer 69) Malt House
6 9 Oct 19 Bridgetown (M Cole 63) 444 v 439 Lynch Pins (M Smith 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
6 10 Oct 19 Tearaways (M Brown,R Sims 68) 479 v 447 Village Idiots (B Thomas 66) Tudor Arms
6 10 Oct 19 Warriors (M Arkle 69) 441 v 437 Artists (N Carter 60) Listers Club
6 11 Oct 19 Persuaders (S Tarr 55) 416 v 417 Wurzels (P Brown 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 11 Oct 19 Avengers (S Brown 60) 405 v 446 Tadgers (P Dykes 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 16 Oct 19 Wurzels (P Brown 59) 406 v 419 Jack High (A Mellerup 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
7 16 Oct 19 Lynch Pins (A Grieve,K Tyrrell 55) 395 v 420 Warriors (J Smith 57) Boars Head
7 17 Oct 19 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 59) 417 v 433 Ratepayers (D Spencer 62) Slimbridge RBL (2)
7 17 Oct 19 Artists (P Booth 66) 426 v 442 Persuaders (S Nelmes 68) Spring Villa Sports Bar
7 17 Oct 19 Tadgers (J Nelmes,J Corbett 57) 392 v 395 Better Half (M Richards 65) Boars Head
7 18 Oct 19 Wannabees (A Ballard 63) 435 v 426 Tearaways (A Bottger 62) Cam Sports Club
8 22 Oct 19 Better Half (W Paish 60) 412 v 436 Avengers (P Newman 66) Synwell Pavillion SSC
8 22 Oct 19 Ratepayers (A Norris 55) 394 v 430 Wurzels (R Sims 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 23 Oct 19 Bridgetown (R Chandler,M Cole,A Vines 59) 438 v 462 Tadgers (J Fryer 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
8 24 Oct 19 Jack High (R Mellerup 62) 408 v 446 Artists (N Carter 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 24 Oct 19 Tearaways (A Bottger,R Sims 70) 469 v 445 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 65) Tudor Arms
8 25 Oct 19 Persuaders (N Winfield 61) 412 v 397 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
9 30 Oct 19 Wurzels (J Holloway 61) 438 v 447 Tearaways (R Sims 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
7 30 Oct 19 R Village Idiots (J Savage 68) 456 v 465 Avengers (P Newman 70) Malt House
9 30 Oct 19 Lynch Pins (M Smith 56) 386 v 408 Jack High (A Foxworthy 60) Boars Head
9 31 Oct 19 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 56) 410 v 422 Wannabees (G Dolling 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
9 31 Oct 19 Artists (N Carter 66) 461 v 395 Ratepayers (B Pritchard 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
9 1 Nov 19 Avengers (A Cobb 66) 429 v 458 Bridgetown (R Chandler 64) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 5 Nov 19 Ratepayers (D Spencer 67) 431 v 385 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 6 Nov 19 Bridgetown (R Mears 66) 465 v 433 Better Half (W Paish,M Richards 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
10 7 Nov 19 Moscow Dynamos (A Bell,A Dimery 57) 419 v 422 Village Idiots (M Gregory 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 7 Nov 19 Warriors (M Arkle 63) 441 v 436 Avengers (S Brown 63) Listers Club
10 7 Nov 19 Tearaways (M Niblett 64) 477 v 475 Artists (P Booth 75) Tudor Arms
10 8 Nov 19 Persuaders (N Winfield 72) 440 v 413 Tadgers (D Jones 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 8 Nov 19 Wannabees (B Holloway 65) 422 v 414 Wurzels (A Langdown 60) Cam Sports Club
11 12 Nov 19 Better Half (D Weston 73) 463 v 428 Warriors (M Arkle 60) Synwell Pavillion SSC
11 13 Nov 19 Wurzels (R Sims 64) 425 v 470 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 67) Spring Villa Sports Bar
11 13 Nov 19 Lynch Pins (A Weaving 58) 389 v 368 Tearaways (G Sims 56) Boars Head
11 14 Nov 19 Tadgers (J Nelmes 63) 394 v 407 Jack High (N Kelly 57) Boars Head
11 14 Nov 19 Artists (N Carter 61) 454 v 435 Wannabees (J Dolbear 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
11 15 Nov 19 Avengers (K Adams 64) 440 v 403 Persuaders (N Winfield 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 15 Nov 19 Village Idiots (K Bell 67) 422 v 474 Bridgetown (R Chandler 68) Malt House
12 19 Nov 19 Ratepayers (A Norris 60) 443 v 435 Tadgers (J Fryer,P Lavis 64) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 20 Nov 19 Wurzels (R Sims 64) 423 v 417 Village Idiots (J Bateman 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
12 21 Nov 19 Jack High (S Lancaster,D Smith 63) 447 v 477 Avengers (M Corbett,H Evans 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 21 Nov 19 Warriors (D Smith 62) 446 v 442 Bridgetown (R Chandler 64) Listers Club
12 21 Nov 19 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 61) 427 v 430 Artists (P Hall 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 22 Nov 19 Persuaders (S Tarr,N Winfield 58) 420 v 432 Better Half (M Fitzgibbon 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 22 Nov 19 Wannabees (C Mould 61) 423 v 396 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 58) Cam Sports Club
13 26 Nov 19 Better Half (J Scott 61) 418 v 444 Jack High (R Mellerup 69) Synwell Pavillion SSC
13 27 Nov 19 Bridgetown (I Brown 71) 450 v 412 Persuaders (N Winfield 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
13 27 Nov 19 Lynch Pins (A Weaving,M Smith 50) 372 v 402 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 63) Boars Head
8 27 Nov 19 R Wannabees (C Wilcox 63) 441 v 404 Village Idiots (K Bell 59) Cam Sports Club
13 28 Nov 19 Artists (P Hall 67) 440 v 430 Wurzels (R Sims 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
13 28 Nov 19 Tadgers (A Pitts 58) 394 v 387 Tearaways (M Brown 58) Boars Head
13 29 Nov 19 Avengers (M Corbett 58) 435 v 413 Ratepayers (D Kendall 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 3 Dec 19 Ratepayers (P Beames 69) 444 v 410 Better Half (W Paish,C Westaway 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 4 Dec 19 Wurzels (B Langdown 59) 409 v 432 Lynch Pins (M Smith 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
14 5 Dec 19 Artists (P Hall 67) 495 v 453 Village Idiots (S Priday,B Thomas 66) Spring Villa Sports Bar
14 5 Dec 19 Tearaways (A Bottger 69) 476 v 454 Avengers (K Adams 67) Tudor Arms
14 5 Dec 19 Jack High (S Crowcombe 63) 444 v 451 Bridgetown (I Brown 69) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 6 Dec 19 Wannabees (J Dolbear 65) 438 v 438 Tadgers (A Pitts 62) Cam Sports Club
14 6 Dec 19 Persuaders (S Coole 72) 463 v 440 Warriors (C Philp 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
13 9 Dec 19 R Village Idiots (T Powell 64) 432 v 431 Warriors (G Williams 59) Malt House
15 10 Dec 19 Better Half (N Crew 59) 409 v 394 Tearaways (M Niblett 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
15 11 Dec 19 Lynch Pins (M Smith 53) 377 v 421 Artists (C Livall 63) Boars Head
15 11 Dec 19 Bridgetown (M Cole 71) 457 v 430 Ratepayers (D Spencer 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
15 12 Dec 19 Warriors (J Cooke 66) 466 v 430 Jack High (R Mellerup 63) Listers Club
15 12 Dec 19 Tadgers (S Northover 63) 426 v 387 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 55) Boars Head
15 13 Dec 19 Village Idiots (K Bell 73) 467 v 431 Persuaders (T Barnfield 68) Malt House
15 13 Dec 19 Avengers (S Brown 62) 406 v 451 Wannabees (C Wilcox 66) Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 17 Dec 19 R Ratepayers (D Spencer 62) 415 v 444 Wannabees (B Deakin 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 19 Dec 19 R Tadgers (P Lavis 63) 397 v 395 Warriors (K Hinder 60) Boars Head
9 19 Dec 19 R Village Idiots (M Jones 62) 431 v 489 Better Half (M Painter 74) Malt House
4 19 Dec 19 R Persuaders (T Barnfield 63) 451 v 463 Wannabees (C Mould 72) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 19 Dec 19 R Jack High (A Mellerup 64) 461 v 473 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 75) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 3 Jan 20 R Moscow Dynamos (A Dimery 74) 439 v 462 Better Half (S Boggis 73) Slimbridge RBL (2)
16 7 Jan 20 Better Half (C Westaway 67) 428 v 464 Wannabees (A Ballard 68) Synwell Pavillion SSC
16 8 Jan 20 Bridgetown (R Chandler 72) 464 v 437 Tearaways (R Fairall 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
16 9 Jan 20 Tadgers (J Nelmes 60) 417 v 415 Wurzels (R Sims 62) Boars Head
16 9 Jan 20 Warriors (L Butler 59) 424 v 402 Ratepayers (D Kendall 55) Listers Club
16 10 Jan 20 Persuaders (T Barnfield 61) 423 v 440 Jack High (S Lancaster 63) Slimbridge RBL (2)
16 10 Jan 20 Avengers (S Brown 60) 400 v 416 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 10 Jan 20 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 66) 431 v 394 Lynch Pins (A Weaving 57) Malt House
17 14 Jan 20 Ratepayers (K Withers 73) 435 v 409 Persuaders (S Coole,N Winfield 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 15 Jan 20 Wurzels (A Langdown 66) 428 v 424 Avengers (S Brown 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
17 16 Jan 20 C Jack High v Village Idiots Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 16 Jan 20 Artists (S Carter 62) 422 v 437 Tadgers (J Nelmes 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
17 16 Jan 20 Tearaways (R Sims 67) 475 v 478 Warriors (E Carpenter 65) Tudor Arms
17 17 Jan 20 Wannabees (C Mould 61) 428 v 432 Bridgetown (N Pitcher 60) Cam Sports Club
18 21 Jan 20 Better Half (A Richards 72) 460 v 395 Wurzels (J Holloway 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
18 22 Jan 20 Bridgetown (N Pitcher 59) 414 v 437 Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
18 23 Jan 20 Warriors (M Arkle 56) 412 v 433 Wannabees (B Deakin 63) Listers Club
18 23 Jan 20 Jack High (S Crowcombe 55) 419 v 418 Ratepayers (D Kendall 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 23 Jan 20 Tadgers (P Lavis 59) 424 v 385 Lynch Pins (M Smith 63) Boars Head
18 24 Jan 20 Avengers (S Brown,B Jones 64) 447 v 401 Artists (N Smart 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 24 Jan 20 Persuaders (S Coole,N Winfield 68) 445 v 451 Tearaways (A Bottger 63) Slimbridge RBL (2)
19 29 Jan 20 Wurzels (R Sims 71) 414 v 434 Bridgetown (I Brown 67) Spring Villa Sports Bar
19 29 Jan 20 Lynch Pins (N Spreadbury 56) 399 v 427 Avengers (H Evans 60) Boars Head
19 30 Jan 20 Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 54) 388 v 436 Warriors (D Smith 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
19 30 Jan 20 Artists (P Booth 59) 427 v 444 Better Half (W Paish 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
19 30 Jan 20 Tearaways (A Bottger 72) 467 v 461 Jack High (D Smith 75) Tudor Arms
19 31 Jan 20 Village Idiots (B Thomas 65) 441 v 413 Ratepayers (D Spencer 66) Malt House
20 4 Feb 20 Ratepayers (D Spencer 63) 420 v 429 Tearaways (M Niblett 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 4 Feb 20 Better Half (C Westaway 62) 423 v 389 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
20 5 Feb 20 Bridgetown (G Willcox 65) 429 v 440 Artists (P Hall 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
20 6 Feb 20 Warriors (K Hinder 65) 459 v 441 Wurzels (R Sims 74) Listers Club
20 6 Feb 20 Tadgers (J Corbett 61) 412 v 416 Village Idiots (B Thomas 59) Boars Head
20 6 Feb 20 Jack High (N Kelley 65) 438 v 453 Wannabees (S Ballard 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 7 Feb 20 Persuaders (S Arkwell 60) 442 v 452 Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 73) Slimbridge RBL (2)
21 12 Feb 20 Lynch Pins (A Grieve 54) 392 v 430 Bridgetown (A Vines,G Willcox 57) Boars Head
21 12 Feb 20 Wurzels (P Poole,R Sims 57) 404 v 439 Persuaders (N Winfield 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
21 13 Feb 20 Artists (P Hall 64) 463 v 443 Warriors (E Carpenter 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
21 13 Feb 20 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 65) 418 v 435 Jack High (P Tudor 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
21 13 Feb 20 Tadgers (P Lavis 63) 422 v 389 Avengers (S Brown 56) Boars Head
22 18 Feb 20 Ratepayers (D Kendall,A Norris 61) 430 v 405 Moscow Dynamos (A Bell,L Pennington 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 18 Feb 20 Better Half (M Fitzgibbon 58) 436 v 449 Tadgers (J Nelmes 65) Synwell Pavillion SSC
22 20 Feb 20 Tearaways (A Bottger 66) 480 v 443 Wannabees (J Stoneman 61) Tudor Arms
22 20 Feb 20 Jack High (R Mellerup 62) 434 v 437 Wurzels (A Langdown 66) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 20 Feb 20 Warriors (D Smith,M Arkle 65) 460 v 426 Lynch Pins (T Weaving 62) Listers Club
21 21 Feb 20 R Wannabees (J Stoneman 61) 451 v 442 Ratepayers (P Beames 65) Cam Sports Club
22 21 Feb 20 Avengers (H Evans 71) 435 v 395 Village Idiots (K Bell 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 26 Feb 20 Lynch Pins (A Weaving 59) 386 v 419 Persuaders (S Coole 69) Boars Head
23 26 Feb 20 Wurzels (P Brown 62) 412 v 399 Ratepayers (D Spencer 54) Spring Villa Sports Bar
23 27 Feb 20 Artists (N Carter 64) 430 v 451 Jack High (M Troy 71) Spring Villa Sports Bar
23 27 Feb 20 Tadgers (A Pitts 58) 406 v 456 Bridgetown (R Chandler 62) Boars Head
23 27 Feb 20 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 61) 435 v 419 Tearaways (R Fairall 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
23 28 Feb 20 Avengers (H Evans 58) 419 v 437 Better Half (M Painter 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 28 Feb 20 Village Idiots (M Gregory,M Jones 66) 457 v 445 Wannabees (J Parrott,C Wilcox,S Ballard 59) Malt House
24 3 Mar 20 Better Half (A Painter 58) 410 v 401 Village Idiots (T Powell 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
24 3 Mar 20 Ratepayers (D Spencer 60) 415 v 453 Artists (P Hall 76) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 4 Mar 20 Bridgetown (G Willcox 61) 441 v 443 Avengers (P Newman 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
24 5 Mar 20 Warriors (G Meadows 59) 426 v 445 Tadgers (P Lavis 66) Listers Club
24 5 Mar 20 Jack High (P Tudor 65) 441 v 423 Lynch Pins (M Smith 64) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 5 Mar 20 Tearaways (R Sims 62) 440 v 433 Wurzels (B Langdown 58) Tudor Arms
24 6 Mar 20 Wannabees (B Holloway 70) 460 v 416 Moscow Dynamos (A Dimery 60) Cam Sports Club
22 6 Mar 20 R Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 62) 436 v 482 Artists (P Hall 69) Slimbridge RBL (2)
25 10 Mar 20 Better Half (M Richards 65) 426 v 433 Bridgetown (M Pagett 61) Synwell Pavillion SSC
25 11 Mar 20 Lynch Pins (M Smith 59) 381 v 384 Ratepayers (P Beames 61) Boars Head
25 11 Mar 20 Wurzels (J Holloway 60) 413 v 458 Wannabees (J Dolbear,G Dolling,C Wilcox 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
25 12 Mar 20 Artists (P Hall 77) 476 v 413 Tearaways (R Fairall 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
25 12 Mar 20 Tadgers (P Lavis 64) 411 v 424 Persuaders (N Winfield 64) Boars Head
25 13 Mar 20 Village Idiots v Moscow Dynamos Malt House
25 13 Mar 20 Avengers v Warriors Cam Mills Bowls Club
26 18 Mar 20 Bridgetown v Village Idiots Spring Villa Sports Bar
26 19 Mar 20 Jack High v Tadgers Cam Mills Bowls Club
26 19 Mar 20 Warriors v Better Half Listers Club
26 19 Mar 20 Moscow Dynamos v Wurzels Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 19 Mar 20 Tearaways v Lynch Pins Tudor Arms
26 20 Mar 20 Wannabees v Artists Cam Sports Club
26 20 Mar 20 Persuaders v Avengers Slimbridge RBL (2)
27 24 Mar 20 Better Half v Persuaders Synwell Pavillion SSC
27 25 Mar 20 Bridgetown v Warriors Spring Villa Sports Bar
27 25 Mar 20 Lynch Pins v Wannabees Boars Head
27 26 Mar 20 Artists v Moscow Dynamos Spring Villa Sports Bar
27 26 Mar 20 Tadgers v Ratepayers Boars Head
27 27 Mar 20 Village Idiots v Wurzels Malt House
27 27 Mar 20 Avengers v Jack High Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 27 Mar 20 R Wannabees v Persuaders Cam Sports Club
28 31 Mar 20 Ratepayers v Avengers Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 1 Apr 20 Wurzels v Artists Spring Villa Sports Bar
28 2 Apr 20 Warriors v Village Idiots Listers Club
28 2 Apr 20 Tearaways v Tadgers Tudor Arms
28 2 Apr 20 Jack High v Better Half Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 2 Apr 20 Moscow Dynamos v Lynch Pins Slimbridge RBL (2)
28 3 Apr 20 Persuaders v Bridgetown Slimbridge RBL (2)
29 7 Apr 20 Better Half v Ratepayers Synwell Pavillion SSC
29 8 Apr 20 Bridgetown v Jack High Spring Villa Sports Bar
29 8 Apr 20 Lynch Pins v Wurzels Boars Head
29 9 Apr 20 Warriors v Persuaders Listers Club
29 9 Apr 20 Tadgers v Wannabees Boars Head
29 10 Apr 20 Avengers v Tearaways Cam Mills Bowls Club
29 10 Apr 20 Village Idiots v Artists Malt House
30 14 Apr 20 Ratepayers v Bridgetown Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 16 Apr 20 Artists v Lynch Pins Spring Villa Sports Bar
30 16 Apr 20 Jack High v Warriors Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 16 Apr 20 Tearaways v Better Half Tudor Arms
30 16 Apr 20 Moscow Dynamos v Tadgers Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 17 Apr 20 Wannabees v Avengers Cam Sports Club
30 17 Apr 20 Persuaders v Village Idiots Slimbridge RBL (2)
21 23 Apr 20 R Village Idiots v Tearaways Malt House