Division 1 Table

#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Rebels 19 14 1 4 29 WHWALHWAWHLA 7 0 2 7 1 2
2 Rangers 21 14 0 7 28 WHWALHWALHLA 8 0 2 6 0 5
3 Boars Head 20 14 0 6 28 LHWAWHLAWAWH 8 0 2 6 0 4
4 Allsorts 18 13 0 5 26 WAWHWHWHWALH 6 0 3 7 0 2
5 Our Dons 20 10 3 7 23 WHDHLAWHWADH 4 2 4 6 1 3
6 Nobblers 19 11 0 8 22 WHWHWAWALHWA 5 0 4 6 0 4
7 Duke of Beaufort 21 9 3 9 21 LHLAWHLAWHDA 7 1 3 2 2 6
8 Fusiliers 20 9 0 11 18 WALHLHWAWHWH 5 0 6 4 0 5
9 Wanderers 19 8 0 11 16 LHWAWHLAWHLA 4 0 6 4 0 5
10 Windbound Exiles 19 8 0 11 16 LALHLAWHWHLA 5 0 4 3 0 7
11 Tomtits 19 6 1 12 13 LALALHDAWHWH 5 0 6 1 1 6
12 Misfits 16 5 1 10 11 LHLAWHWALHLA 2 1 4 3 0 6
13 Morse Codes 16 5 1 10 11 LAWALHLAWALH 3 1 4 2 0 6
14 Pure Luck 18 5 0 13 10 WALHLALHLALA 1 0 8 4 0 5
15 Loungers 17 5 0 12 10 LHWALHLALHLA 2 0 6 3 0 6
WeekHomevAwayAlley
23 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 62) 414 v 388 Rebels (G Clarke 51) Rockhampton CC
22 Boars Head (A Goodall,B Palmer 53) 405 v 402 Wanderers (L Morse,K Driver 56) Boars Head
22 Our Dons (D Noble 60) 399 v 399 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
22 Tomtits (Benj Kordula 61) 404 v 400 Rangers (P Smart, Penrith 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 Duke of Beaufort (G Townsend 62) 422 v 397 Loungers (A Vizard 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
21 Morse Codes (G Cutler,C Beacham 56) 393 v 408 Boars Head (D Spiers 59) Dockers Club
21 Allsorts (D Lloyd,S Walker 57) 416 v 429 Nobblers (P Williment 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
21 Rangers (R Penrith 63) 382 v 383 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Dockers Club
12 Wanderers (L Morse 58) 388 v 366 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 55) Boars Head
21 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 70) 402 v 397 Windbound Exiles (A Rogers 58) Rockhampton CC
20 Rebels (K Summers 62) 441 v 435 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 Windbound Exiles (N Gulwell 65) 414 v 396 Pure Luck (M Wilson 67) Rockhampton CC
20 Loungers (D Vizard 60) 398 v 425 Rangers (A Penrith,R Wellings 64) Rockhampton CC
20 Our Dons (R Perch 57) 423 v 414 Wanderers (J Hillier 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
20 Tomtits (R Rhelps 58) 420 v 397 Boars Head (A Dales 56) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 Nobblers (Matt Young 57) 387 v 441 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
19 Wanderers (H Allen 57) 385 v 381 Loungers (G Langdon 53) Boars Head
19 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 59) 415 v 406 Misfits (B Fry 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
19 Pure Luck (R Phillips 60) 417 v 437 Nobblers (B Thompson 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
19 Boars Head (J Regan 64) 426 v 399 Our Dons (M Price 57) Boars Head
19 Rangers (K Atkinson 55) 384 v 405 Rebels (K O'Connor 64) Dockers Club
19 Fusiliers (K Rugman 63) 391 v 418 Allsorts (D Lloyd 61) Rockhampton CC
18 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 59) 406 v 405 Duke of Beaufort (R Mudd 58) Rockhampton CC
18 Misfits (R Oldfield 64) 422 v 423 Rangers (A Penrith 61) Leonard Stanley SC
18 Rebels (K Summers 69) 442 v 454 Wanderers (L Morse 71) Slimbridge RBL (1)
18 Loungers (G Langdon 58) 387 v 398 Boars Head (A Goodall 56) Rockhampton CC
18 Allsorts (S Walker 62) 436 v 396 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 Our Dons (D Noble 67) 424 v 424 Tomtits (S Kordula 62) Slimbridge RBL (2)
18 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 57) 360 v 394 Morse Codes (C Beacham 56) Rockhampton CC
17 Wanderers (A Yemm 62) 383 v 405 Misfits (J Wise 59) Boars Head
17 Duke of Beaufort (L Spence 57) 393 v 410 Nobblers (P Young 60) Synwell Pavillion SSC
17 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 59) 427 v 434 Fusiliers (J Korn 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 Boars Head (A Dales 58) 400 v 402 Rebels (K Oconnor 59) Boars Head
17 Our Dons (D Noble 54) 402 v 395 Morse Codes (C Beacham 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 Rangers (P Smart 61) 414 v 389 Windbound Exiles (J Russell 55) Dockers Club
17 Tomtits (S Brown,S Kordula 55) 401 v 424 Loungers (M Davis 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 Rebels (S Bethell 65) 457 v 446 Tomtits (K Hiles 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 53) 374 v 383 Wanderers (A Yemm 53) Rockhampton CC
16 Morse Codes (D Morse 56) 390 v 393 Pure Luck (A Harker 56) Dockers Club
16 Allsorts (R McDowall 65) 430 v 423 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 Nobblers (Mat Young 65) 449 v 442 Rangers (P Smart 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
8 Wanderers (A Yemm 66) 382 v 390 Morse Codes (D Morse 56) Boars Head
1 Wanderers (H Allen 61) 404 v 393 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 60) Boars Head
5 Wanderers (P Morse 53) 395 v 384 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Boars Head
15 Rebels (G Clarke,C Earle,S Bethall 62) 470 v 455 Our Dons (D Noble 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 Misfits (C Oakes,T Buckingham 57) 432 v 410 Tomtits (S Brown 60) Leonard Stanley SC
11 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 59) 425 v 436 Rangers (K Atkinson 61) Synwell Pavillion SSC
15 Allsorts (A Harris 61) 431 v 400 Rangers (R Penrith 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 58) 403 v 374 Boars Head (A Dales 50) Rockhampton CC
15 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 63) 418 v 393 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 65) Rockhampton CC
15 Nobblers (M Chappell 61) 440 v 436 Wanderers (L Hopkins 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
14 Duke of Beaufort W H v - Pure Luck Synwell Pavillion SSC
14 Wanderers (L Driver 52) 393 v 412 Allsorts (D Lloyd 59) Boars Head
14 Loungers (A Vizard 59) 381 v 395 Rebels (C O'Connor 54) Rockhampton CC
14 Boars Head (S Hopkins 57) 396 v 406 Nobblers (K Spill 60) Boars Head
14 Rangers (A Penrith 63) 423 v 378 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 55) Dockers Club
14 Our Dons (D Noble 66) 430 v 413 Misfits (C Hewett 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
14 Tomtits (R Phelps 57) 399 v 423 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 Windbound Exiles (D Clarke 53) 352 v 389 Our Dons (M Price,D Noble 55) Rockhampton CC
13 Misfits (R Oldfield 58) 408 v 413 Loungers (M Bovill 60) Leonard Stanley SC
13 Pure Luck (C Baker,D Burton 52) 380 v 393 Rangers (R Wellings 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 Allsorts (P Jennings 73) 415 v 413 Boars Head (D Andrews 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 Fusiliers (C Thorne 64) 397 v 406 Wanderers (H Allen 59) Rockhampton CC
13 Nobblers (M Chappell 71) 431 v 448 Tomtits (Barry Kordula,Ben Kordula 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
12 Rebels (K O'Connor 69) 468 v 437 Misfits (R Oldfield 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 64) 427 v 381 Morse Codes (C Elliott 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
12 Loungers (D Vizard,S Gregory 54) 391 v 394 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 56) Rockhampton CC
12 Boars Head (A Dales 57) 421 v 397 Fusiliers (Andy Thorne 63) Boars Head
12 Our Dons (R Pearch,D Noble 54) 381 v 448 Nobblers (Mike Young 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 Tomtits (S Kordula 60) 393 v 424 Allsorts (S Smart,A Harris 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 Boars Head (J Taylor,M Stump 63) 426 v 381 Misfits (G Martin 51) Boars Head
11 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 60) 398 v 371 Rebels (L Holder 50) Rockhampton CC
11 Pure Luck (O Burton 61) 411 v 413 Boars Head (D Sleigh 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 Morse Codes (C Beacham 60) 390 v 389 Misfits (J Wise 56) Dockers Club
11 Allsorts (S Walker,D Lloyd 56) 427 v 436 Our Dons (M Stamp 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 64) 425 v 378 Tomtits (R Herbert 52) Rockhampton CC
11 Nobblers (K Spill 65) 451 v 414 Loungers (Vizard,M Davis 55) Spring Villa Sports Bar
10 Misfits (C Hope 61) 425 v 421 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 65) Leonard Stanley SC
10 Rebels (C O'Connor 67) 466 v 439 Nobblers (B Thompson 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 Wanderers (A Yemm 57) 390 v 404 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 57) Boars Head
10 Loungers (D Vizard,G Langdon 57) 412 v 438 Allsorts (P Jenkins 64) Rockhampton CC
10 Rangers (R Ashley,R Wellings 55) 397 v 392 Morse Codes (P Beacham 58) Dockers Club
10 Our Dons (T Niblett 59) 425 v 475 Fusiliers (M Thorne 70) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 Tomtits (R Phelps 60) 386 v 433 Pure Luck (S Wells 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 61) 428 v 413 Boars Head (D Spiers 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
9 Morse Codes (A Elliott 62) 400 v 347 Windbound Exiles (C Rogers,N Gullwell 49) Dockers Club
9 Pure Luck (C Baker 56) 389 v 433 Our Dons (D Noble 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 Allsorts (D Lloyd 57) 404 v 420 Rebels (S Be 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 Rangers (R Ashley 60) 412 v 408 Wanderers (H Allen 54) Dockers Club
9 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 59) 395 v 408 Loungers (R Bennett 56) Rockhampton CC
9 Nobblers (D Howard,P Williment 57) 429 v 450 Misfits (R Senior 70) Spring Villa Sports Bar
8 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 58) 371 v 405 Nobblers (Mick Young 63) Rockhampton CC
8 Misfits (L Marsh 60) 412 v 419 Allsorts (S Larner,S Smart 56) Leonard Stanley SC
8 Rebels (K Summers 72) 478 v 440 Fusiliers (M Thorne 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 Boars Head (B Palmer 64) 423 v 385 Rangers (K Atkinson 53) Boars Head
8 Loungers (M Davis 58) 390 v 391 Pure Luck (N Williams 58) Rockhampton CC
8 Tomtits (S Kordula 61) 421 v 392 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 Wanderers (L Morse,A Yemm 55) 404 v 420 Boars Head (A Dales 62) Boars Head
7 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh,R Mudd 58) 409 v 420 Our Dons (P Tudor 63) Synwell Pavillion SSC
7 Morse Codes (B Morse 54) 387 v 381 Nobblers (B Thompson 56) Dockers Club
7 Pure Luck (T Burton,M Wilson 56) 421 v 437 Rebels (C O'Connor 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 Allsorts (D Lloyd 64) 459 v 408 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 Rangers (K Atkinson 57) 398 v 384 Tomtits (B Kordula,S Kordula,K Hiles 51) Dockers Club
7 Fusiliers (M Thorne 59) 396 v 413 Misfits (T B 58) Rockhampton CC
6 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 64) 404 v 384 Fusiliers (T Thorne 62) Rockhampton CC
6 Boars Head (J Regan 60) 418 v 390 Morse Codes (P Beecham 54) Boars Head
6 Loungers (G Langdon 58) 399 v 380 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 55) Rockhampton CC
6 Our Dons (T Niblett 62) 397 v 410 Rangers (A Penrith 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 Tomtits (S Kordula 63) 428 v 426 Wanderers (H Allen 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 Nobblers (M Chappell 63) 410 v 401 Allsorts (J Lloyd 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
5 Duke of Beaufort (M Townsend 61) 396 v 396 Rebels (L Holder 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
5 Morse Codes (C Elliott 67) 378 v 388 Allsorts (A Harris,S Larner 56) Dockers Club
5 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 54) 405 v 432 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
5 Boars Head (D Spiers 62) 441 v 408 Tomtits (S Cowley 69) Boars Head
5 Rangers (A Penrith 59) 413 v 394 Loungers (M Davis 56) Dockers Club
5 Fusiliers (T Thorne 58) 401 v 385 Nobblers (R Thomas 57) Rockhampton CC
4 Misfits (J Wise 63) 416 v 416 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman,J Jones 52) Leonard Stanley SC
4 Rebels (K O'Connor 68) 460 v 448 Rangers (A Penrith 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 Allsorts (D Saunders 62) 433 v 408 Fusiliers (T Thorne 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 Our Dons (D Noble 60) 398 v 412 Boars Head (I Tuffin 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
4 Tomtits (J Allan 58) 417 v 398 Morse Codes (P Beacham 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 Nobblers (R Goscombe 64) 434 v 422 Pure Luck (M Wilson 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
3 Wanderers (L Morse 57) 390 v 422 Rebels (J Williams 58) Boars Head
3 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 60) 406 v 395 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
3 Pure Luck (T Burton 58) 399 v 447 Allsorts (S Walker 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 Boars Head (S Hopkins 60) 423 v 393 Loungers (M Davis 57) Boars Head
3 Morse Codes (C Beacham 59) 384 v 388 Fusiliers (K Rugman 59) Dockers Club
3 Rangers (P Smart 61) 405 v 385 Misfits (J Fisher 59) Dockers Club
3 Tomtits (B Kordula 59) 401 v 402 Our Dons (R Pearch 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 Rebels (C O'Connor 68) 456 v 460 Boars Head (A Dales 66) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 Misfits (L Marsh 63) 388 v 405 Wanderers (L Morse 57) Leonard Stanley SC
2 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 60) 367 v 402 Rangers (K Reeves 61) Rockhampton CC
2 Morse Codes (A Elliott 58) 378 v 378 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Dockers Club
2 Loungers (S Gregory 59) 413 v 385 Tomtits (S Brown 56) Rockhampton CC
2 Fusiliers (T Thorne 60) 385 v 386 Pure Luck (M Fathers 54) Rockhampton CC
2 Nobblers (P Williment 58) 385 v 440 Duke of Beaufort (R Jenkins 69) Spring Villa Sports Bar
1 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 60) 418 v 382 Allsorts (S Smart 59) Synwell Pavillion SSC
1 Pure Luck (T Burton 61) 428 v 392 Morse Codes (C Elliott 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 Rangers (A Penrith 59) 422 v 387 Nobblers (M Chappell 61) Dockers Club
1 Our Dons (D Noble,T Niblett 55) 412 v 389 Loungers (M Bovil,S Gregory 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
1 Tomtits (R Phelps 57) 397 v 430 Rebels (C O'Connor 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)