Division 3 Table

#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Double Five 22 17 0 5 34 LAWHWHWAWALH 9 0 3 8 0 2
2 Haymakers 22 13 0 9 26 WHLAWHLHLAWH 7 0 4 6 0 5
3 Undesirables 23 13 0 10 26 WHLAWHLAWHLA 7 0 5 6 0 5
4 Synwell B 22 12 0 10 24 LAWHWAWALHWA 7 0 3 5 0 7
5 Cam A 23 12 0 11 24 LHLAWALHWAWH 6 0 5 6 0 6
6 Leftovers 19 11 0 8 22 LHWALHWHLAWH 7 0 3 4 0 5
7 Quality Factors 23 11 0 12 22 LHWALHWALHWA 5 0 7 6 0 5
8 Stylistics 23 11 0 12 22 WAWHLALHLAWH 7 0 5 4 0 7
9 XRs 24 11 0 13 22 LAWHLAWHWALA 8 0 3 3 0 10
10 Fielders 21 10 0 11 20 LAWHLALHLAWA 5 0 5 5 0 6
11 Rockhampton Rams 23 10 0 13 20 LHLAWHWALHWA 5 0 6 5 0 7
12 Colombians 20 9 0 11 17 WHLAWAWALHLA 4 0 5 5 0 6
13 Hammers 21 9 0 12 17 LALHWHLHLHLH 5 0 7 4 0 5
14 Birdies 20 8 0 12 16 LAWHLHWAWHLH 4 0 6 4 0 6
15 Guys and Dolls 22 7 0 15 14 LALHLHWAWHLA 4 0 7 3 0 8
denotes point deducted
WeekHomevAwayAlley
30 Stylistics (D Bond 60) 418 v 401 XRs (S Young,N Holt 53) Slimbridge RBL (1)
25 Hammers (S Tremlin 54) 388 v 408 XRs (S Holt 54) Salutation Inn
24 Birdies (G Brown 54) 376 v 401 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 56) Malt House
24 XRs (C Luton,R Chappell 54) 397 v 393 Colombians (D Grove 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
24 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 411 v 406 Undesirables (M Jones 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 Hammers (C Bleakley 57) 374 v 404 Quality Factors (T Tucker 59) Salutation Inn
24 Double Five (A Webb,A Tutton 54) 404 v 410 Synwell B (R Box,P Cook 56) Spring Villa Sports Bar
24 Haymakers (3 players 59) 441 v 404 Guys and Dolls (K James 59) Listers Club
23 Guys and Dolls (K James 68) 405 v 396 XRs (S Holt 54) Tudor Arms
23 Leftovers (C Merry 62) 414 v 402 Haymakers (M Edwards 64) Malt House
23 Undesirables (G Peake 59) 406 v 374 Stylistics (S Murdoch 56) Cam Sports Club
23 Quality Factors (T Tucker 55) 376 v 385 Double Five (P Ford 56) Hamfields Leisure
23 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 63) 385 v 395 Fielders (D Hunt 58) Rockhampton CC
23 Synwell B (A Cook 57) 381 v 404 Cam A (R Bennett 59) Synwell Pavillion SSC
22 Birdies (M Boult 64) 413 v 388 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw 58) Malt House
22 XRs (R Chappell 67) 421 v 385 Leftovers (K Hadley 55) Synwell Pavillion SSC
22 Colombians (R Woodward 51) 358 v 397 Quality Factors (O Higgs 57) Boars Head
22 Cam A (R Bennett 54) 381 v 421 Double Five (A Snell,R Workman 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 Hammers (H Knapp 55) 369 v 371 Guys and Dolls (A Mather 53) Salutation Inn
22 Stylistics (G Moody 59) 424 v 440 Synwell B (G Ashby 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 Haymakers (J Cole 60) 407 v 426 Rockhampton Rams (I Tyler 63) Listers Club
21 Guys and Dolls (K James 58) 390 v 416 Colombians (D Wills 58) Tudor Arms
21 Undesirables (P Mack 58) 401 v 384 Fielders (D Hunt 56) Cam Sports Club
21 Quality Factors (D Chapman 56) 360 v 393 Cam A (D Wingate 54) Hamfields Leisure
21 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 53) 380 v 373 XRs (S Young 59) Rockhampton CC
21 Double Five (R Workman 68) 430 v 414 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
20 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 57) 391 v 407 Quality Factors (B Easter 59) Tudor Arms
20 Fielders (D Johns 58) 407 v 408 Synwell B (G Ashby 59) Rockhampton CC
20 Hammers (D Mead 57) 387 v 377 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 55) Salutation Inn
20 Haymakers (J Edwards 69) 426 v 419 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 61) Listers Club
20 Stylistics (D Bond,G Moody 58) 417 v 385 Cam A (R Bennett 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
19 Undesirables (P Mack 59) 388 v 382 XRs (S Holt 55) Cam Sports Club
19 Leftovers (W Sowerby 66) 438 v 406 Guys and Dolls (P Harvey 58) Malt House
19 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 52) 380 v 420 Colombians (L Burrow 60) Rockhampton CC
19 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 352 v 364 Stylistics (A Maxwell 58) Hamfields Leisure
19 Cam A (L Bennett 59) 417 v 424 Birdies (M Boult 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 Synwell B (R Box 57) 383 v 381 Haymakers (J Edwards 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
19 Double Five (R Workman 64) 431 v 429 Fielders (N Jones 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
18 XRs (C Luton 61) 400 v 370 Synwell B (B Jones 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
18 Birdies (C Vincent 58) 389 v 411 Stylistics (G Moody 63) Malt House
18 Leftovers (I Leach 56) 410 v 413 Quality Factors (B Easter 63) Malt House
18 Guys and Dolls (W Dayment 56) 386 v 420 Rockhampton Rams (C Freston 60) Tudor Arms
18 Fielders (R Child 60) 397 v 386 Cam A (D Wingate 54) Rockhampton CC
18 Hammers (P Cook 53) 363 v 406 Undesirables (P Mack 61) Salutation Inn
18 Haymakers (H Edwards,J Edwards 59) 436 v 424 Double Five (J Williams 63) Listers Club
17 Birdies (P Twyman 57) 417 v 402 Quality Factors (M Downs,D Chapman 55) Malt House
17 Undesirables (P Mack 58) 389 v 382 Colombians (P Tarski 61) Cam Sports Club
17 Rockhampton Rams (J Noble 54) 371 v 388 Leftovers (J Pitt 61) Rockhampton CC
17 Cam A (R Bennett 60) 402 v 394 Haymakers (H Wooldridge 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 Synwell B W H v - Hammers Synwell Pavillion SSC
17 Stylistics (S Murdoch 64) 402 v 397 Fielders (D Johns 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 Double Five (W Fisher 71) 445 v 433 XRs (C Chappel 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
16 XRs (R Chappell 59) 414 v 368 Cam A (P Blackwell 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
16 Colombians (D Wills 59) 405 v 395 Synwell B (R Box 59) Boars Head
16 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton,B Chivers 57) 390 v 391 Undesirables (P Mack 61) Tudor Arms
16 Quality Factors (D Sherman 60) 387 v 349 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 52) Hamfields Leisure
16 Fielders (R Child 59) 377 v 366 Birdies (M Boult 56) Rockhampton CC
16 Hammers (P Cook 55) 351 v 415 Double Five (W Fisher 59) Salutation Inn
16 Haymakers (J Cole 60) 411 v 403 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Listers Club
5 Undesirables (M Jones 59) 397 v 401 Haymakers (J Cole 58) Cam Sports Club
15 XRs (S Young 60) 406 v 418 Stylistics (G Moody,T Walton 61) Synwell Pavillion SSC
15 Colombians (P Tarski 48) 351 v 363 Double Five (W Fisher 55) Boars Head
15 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 60) 382 v 384 Synwell B (A Cook 55) Tudor Arms
15 Leftovers (C Bird 53) 397 v 427 Undesirables (P Jones,M Zoglowek 58) Malt House
15 Quality Factors (T Tucker 65) 382 v 362 Fielders (R Child,R Mountford 52) Hamfields Leisure
15 Hammers (P Cook 60) 391 v 372 Cam A (P Blackwell 56) Salutation Inn
15 Haymakers (J Edwards 61) 435 v 438 Birdies (M Boult 67) Listers Club
14 Birdies (J Burdett 58) 421 v 423 XRs (M Smith 65) Malt House
14 Undesirables (M Jones 64) 402 v 379 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 56) Cam Sports Club
14 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 388 v 403 Colombians (L Burrow 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 Fielders (N Jones 57) 388 v 393 Haymakers (J Cole,A Grey 54) Rockhampton CC
14 Synwell B (D Bennett 59) 394 v 390 Leftovers (W Sowerby 67) Synwell Pavillion SSC
14 Stylistics (A Woolams 60) 430 v 432 Hammers (T Carroll 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 Double Five (A Webb 62) 438 v 397 Guys and Dolls (K James 62) Spring Villa Sports Bar
13 XRs (S Young 59) 391 v 311 Fielders (D Hunt 47) Synwell Pavillion SSC
13 Colombians (P Tarski 52) 319 v 307 Stylistics (K Fisher 53) Boars Head
13 Guys and Dolls (B Chivers 63) 394 v 427 Cam A (L Bennett,R Bennett 59) Tudor Arms
13 Leftovers (W Sowerby 66) 414 v 441 Double Five (A Webb 68) Malt House
13 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 360 v 366 Haymakers (M Edwards 57) Hamfields Leisure
13 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 58) 381 v 377 Synwell B (A Perks 51) Rockhampton CC
13 Hammers (P Cook 54) 385 v 368 Birdies (M Swallow,N Vincent 55) Salutation Inn
12 Birdies (M Boult 61) 430 v 381 Colombians (K Jellings 59) Malt House
12 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 63) 432 v 384 Quality Factors (O Higgs 60) Cam Sports Club
12 Fielders (N Jones 71) 400 v 382 Hammers (D Mead 52) Rockhampton CC
12 Cam A (R Bennett 62) 427 v 401 Leftovers (W Sowerby 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 Haymakers (J Edwards,M Edwards 63) 425 v 451 XRs (R Chappell,M Smith 63) Listers Club
12 Stylistics (S Murdoch 56) 391 v 375 Guys and Dolls (K James 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 Double Five (A Tutton 61) 406 v 441 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 77) Spring Villa Sports Bar
11 Colombians (P Tarski 49) 373 v 393 Fielders (D Hunt 62) Boars Head
11 Guys and Dolls (W Dayment 53) 385 v 384 Birdies (G Brown 58) Tudor Arms
11 Leftovers (C Merry 67) 441 v 429 Stylistics (H Day 66) Malt House
11 Undesirables (P Mack 62) 413 v 415 Synwell B (J Ashby 61) Cam Sports Club
11 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,W Cartledge 53) 382 v 386 Cam A (H Pettit 54) Rockhampton CC
11 Quality Factors (D Sherman,M Downs 56) 365 v 345 XRs (G Palmer 53) Hamfields Leisure
11 Hammers (T Carroll 59) 372 v 405 Haymakers (J Cole 61) Salutation Inn
10 XRs (S Holt 58) 390 v 403 Hammers (C Bleakley 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
10 Birdies (J Burdett 60) 411 v 434 Leftovers (C Merry 61) Malt House
10 Fielders (C Bowden 54) 362 v 396 Guys and Dolls (J Burgess,B Chivers 56) Rockhampton CC
10 Synwell B (A Roe 65) 383 v 378 Quality Factors (D Chapman 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
10 Double Five (W Fisher 66) 429 v 415 Undesirables (P Mack 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
10 Stylistics (S Murdoch 58) 417 v 416 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 Haymakers W H v - Colombians Listers Club
9 Colombians (D Wills 57) 398 v 388 XRs (R Petheridge 59) Boars Head
9 Undesirables (M Jones 61) 365 v 383 Cam A (P Blackwell 56) Cam Sports Club
9 Guys and Dolls (P Smith 56) 391 v 408 Haymakers (M Edwards 57) Tudor Arms
9 Leftovers (W Sowerby 62) 426 v 401 Fielders (D Hunt 62) Malt House
9 Quality Factors (D Chapman 52) 355 v 396 Hammers (T Carroll 63) Hamfields Leisure
9 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,W Cartledge 58) 378 v 382 Birdies (M Swallow 56) Rockhampton CC
9 Synwell B (A Perks 54) 378 v 412 Double Five (S Perkins,R Workman 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
8 XRs (3 players 51) 388 v 358 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 65) Synwell Pavillion SSC
8 Fielders (R Child 61) 388 v 405 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher,M Woodall 56) Rockhampton CC
8 Cam A (R Bennett 66) 397 v 396 Synwell B (A Perks 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 Hammers (C Bleakley 54) 362 v 405 Colombians (L Burrow 62) Salutation Inn
8 Double Five (W Fisher,A Webb 58) 451 v 411 Quality Factors (M Downs 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
8 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) 410 v 427 Undesirables (M Jones 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 Haymakers (J Cole 63) 427 v 433 Leftovers (I Leach 59) Listers Club
7 Leftovers (C Bird 59) 421 v 401 XRs (A Kingscott,S Holt 56) Malt House
7 Guys and Dolls (J Burgess 57) 408 v 380 Hammers (C Bleakley 53) Tudor Arms
7 Undesirables (P Mack 56) 383 v 390 Birdies (P Twyman 55) Cam Sports Club
7 Quality Factors (B Easter 57) 338 v 387 Colombians (L Burrow 58) Hamfields Leisure
7 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 54) 400 v 373 Haymakers (A Edwards 54) Rockhampton CC
7 Synwell B (R Box 58) 397 v 388 Stylistics (G Moody 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
7 Double Five (W Fisher 65) 450 v 430 Cam A (F Walker 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
6 Birdies (G Brown 57) 425 v 388 Synwell B (A Perks 58) Malt House
6 XRs (N Holt,R Chappell 59) 407 v 380 Rockhampton Rams (W Cartledge 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
6 Colombians (P Tarski 59) 384 v 414 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 60) Boars Head
6 Fielders (R Mountford 55) 371 v 378 Undesirables (M Jones 61) Rockhampton CC
6 Cam A (R Bennett 65) 423 v 388 Quality Factors (M Downs 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 Hammers (P Cook 58) 411 v 378 Leftovers (K Hadley,C Pearce 52) Salutation Inn
6 Stylistics (K Fisher,S Murdoch 58) 418 v 455 Double Five (W Fisher 79) Slimbridge RBL (1)
5 Leftovers (C Bird 67) 420 v 392 Colombians (L Burrow 59) Malt House
5 Quality Factors (D Chapman 53) 389 v 366 Guys and Dolls (P Harvey 51) Hamfields Leisure
5 Rockhampton Rams (W Cartledge 61) 400 v 373 Hammers (P Cook 53) Rockhampton CC
5 Cam A (D Wingate 59) 404 v 423 Stylistics (G Moody 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 Synwell B (A Stinchcombe 57) 395 v 401 Fielders (R Mountford 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
5 Double Five (P Ford 60) 438 v 392 Birdies (M Swallow 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
4 XRs (S Young 57) 403 v 391 Undesirables (G Peake 55) Synwell Pavillion SSC
4 Colombians (K Potter,L Burrow 58) 395 v 367 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 56) Boars Head
4 Birdies (M Boult 63) 423 v 430 Cam A (H Pettit 65) Malt House
4 Guys and Dolls (T Walker 66) 414 v 405 Leftovers (J Pitt 58) Tudor Arms
4 Fielders (R Mountford 61) 392 v 373 Double Five (R Workman 54) Rockhampton CC
4 Haymakers (H Edwards 63) 425 v 405 Synwell B (M Stinchcombe 60) Listers Club
4 Stylistics (A Maxwell 61) 409 v 425 Quality Factors (B Glover 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 Undesirables (M Jones,G Peake 55) 387 v 404 Hammers (C Bleakley 60) Cam Sports Club
3 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 53) 369 v 386 Leftovers (B Bennett 55) Hamfields Leisure
3 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler,I Williams 56) 399 v 368 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton 57) Rockhampton CC
3 Cam A (F Walker,D Wingate 59) 422 v 427 Fielders (N Jones 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
3 Synwell B (R Box 55) 394 v 379 XRs (S Holt 66) Synwell Pavillion SSC
3 Double Five (W Fisher,A Tutton 58) 431 v 435 Haymakers (J Edwards 67) Spring Villa Sports Bar
3 Stylistics (H Day 59) 415 v 401 Birdies (G Brown 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 Colombians (N Grove 52) 361 v 375 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Boars Head
2 XRs (R Chappell 58) 386 v 389 Double Five (A Snell 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
2 Leftovers (C Bird 60) 421 v 418 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 60) Malt House
2 Fielders (D Hunt 64) 418 v 366 Stylistics (A Woolams 55) Rockhampton CC
2 Quality Factors (D Chapman 58) 382 v 347 Birdies (M Boult 53) Hamfields Leisure
2 Hammers (P Cook,T Carroll 53) 370 v 366 Synwell B (A Perks 55) Salutation Inn
2 Haymakers (J Edwards 59) 418 v 391 Cam A (D Wingate 59) Listers Club
1 Birdies (J Burdett 62) 413 v 435 Fielders (R Griffiths 64) Malt House
1 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 61) 412 v 382 Guys and Dolls (P Hatton,P Skirrow 56) Cam Sports Club
1 Cam A (M Cox,H Pettit 59) 426 v 400 XRs (G Palmer 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 55) 364 v 382 Quality Factors (B Easter,D Chapman 54) Rockhampton CC
1 Synwell B (R Box 54) 381 v 352 Colombians (D Wills 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
1 Stylistics (E Gray 56) 404 v 399 Haymakers (J Cole 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 Double Five (R Workman 61) 428 v 386 Hammers (H Knapp 56) Spring Villa Sports Bar