Pete Stump 07877 133775 | not during office hours
3 Mason Court, Marybrook Street, Berkeley, Gloucestershire, GL13 9AA
Week | Date | Home | v | Away | Alley | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Sep 23 8pm | Artists (D Booth 56) | 376 | v | 424 | Tadgers (P Lavis 63) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
1 | 6 Sep 23 | Wurzels (R Sims 60) | 421 | v | 393 | Persuaders (N Winfield 58) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
1 | 7 Sep 23 8pm | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 72) | 439 | v | 458 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 71) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
1 | 7 Sep 23 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 62) | 411 | v | 407 | Boars Head (B Palmer 56) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
1 | 7 Sep 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (R Marsh 63) | 408 | v | 424 | Better Half (W Paish 66) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
1 | 8 Sep 23 8pm | Village Idiots (J Bateman 67) | 445 | v | 432 | Warriors (K Hinder 60) | Malt House |
1 | 8 Sep 23 8pm | Wannabees (J Dolbear,S Ballard 63) | 428 | v | 439 | Avengers (P Newman 67) | Cam Sports Club |
2 | 12 Sep 23 | Better Half (W Paish 62) | 427 | v | 425 | Wurzels (J Merrett 65) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
2 | 13 Sep 23 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 55) | 404 | v | 432 | Tearaways (R Fairall 63) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
2 | 14 Sep 23 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 72) | 458 | v | 444 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 64) | Listers Club |
2 | 14 Sep 23 | Boars Head | W H | v | - | Raggedass Rangers | Boars Head |
2 | 14 Sep 23 | Tadgers (P Lavis 59) | 405 | v | 446 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 70) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
2 | 15 Sep 23 | Avengers (H Evans 67) | 438 | v | 410 | Artists (D Booth 60) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
2 | 15 Sep 23 | Persuaders (N Winfield 69) | 447 | v | 435 | Village Idiots (M Jones 63) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
3 | 20 Sep 23 | Wurzels (C O'Connor 66) | 425 | v | 400 | Boars Head (S Hopkins 58) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
18 | 20 Sep 23 R | Better Half (W Paish 61) | 413 | v | 408 | Persuaders (N Winfield 61) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
3 | 21 Sep 23 | Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 66) | 429 | v | 418 | Avengers (M Chappell 58) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
3 | 21 Sep 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (L Williams 64) | 389 | v | 428 | Tadgers (J Nelmes 62) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
3 | 21 Sep 23 | Tearaways (M Nibblett 76) | 450 | v | 476 | Warriors (M Arkle 66) | Tudor Arms |
3 | 21 Sep 23 8pm | Jack Highs (N Kelley,R Mellerup 60) | 422 | v | 451 | Village Idiots (A Collard 62) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
3 | 22 Sep 23 8pm | Wannabees (A Ballard 62) | 447 | v | 411 | Bridgetown (N Vines 62) | Cam Sports Club |
4 | 27 Sep 23 | Bridgetown (M Cole 61) | 416 | v | 414 | Artists (P Hall 65) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
4 | 28 Sep 23 8pm | Jack Highs (S Crowcombe 65) | 411 | v | 407 | Persuaders (L Price 62) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
4 | 28 Sep 23 | Tadgers (W Lavis,P Lavis 56) | 413 | v | 411 | Wurzels (J Holloway 61) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
4 | 28 Sep 23 8pm | Warriors (L Butler 64) | 442 | v | 473 | Wannabees (B Holloway 67) | Listers Club |
4 | 28 Sep 23 | Boars Head (B Palmer 83) | 486 | v | 455 | Better Half (J McCuaig 65) | Boars Head |
4 | 29 Sep 23 | Avengers (M Smith,H Evans 64) | 441 | v | 404 | Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 56) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
4 | 29 Sep 23 8pm | Village Idiots (J Bateman 58) | 389 | v | 405 | Tearaways (M Brown 58) | Malt House |
5 | 3 Oct 23 | Better Half (C Westaway 76) | 419 | v | 413 | Tadgers (J Corbett,A Pitts 60) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
5 | 4 Oct 23 | Wurzels (B Langdown,H Armitage 60) | 429 | v | 438 | Avengers (K Parsons 64) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
5 | 5 Oct 23 | Tearaways (R Fairall 70) | 444 | v | 459 | Jack Highs (A Mellerup 68) | Tudor Arms |
5 | 5 Oct 23 | Moscow Dynamos (P Clutterbuck 58) | 376 | v | 412 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 64) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
5 | 6 Oct 23 8pm | Wannabees (S Ballard 68) | 446 | v | 419 | Village Idiots (P Waite 62) | Cam Sports Club |
5 | 6 Oct 23 | Persuaders (N Winfield 72) | 445 | v | 373 | Boars Head (S Hopkins,S Mansell 56) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
6 | 11 Oct 23 | Bridgetown (N Vines 64) | 445 | v | 408 | Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 56) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
6 | 12 Oct 23 8pm | Jack Highs (P Tudor 63) | 444 | v | 444 | Wannabees (B Holloway 63) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
6 | 12 Oct 23 | Tadgers (J Fryer 57) | 414 | v | 420 | Boars Head (S Mansell 60) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
6 | 12 Oct 23 8pm | Warriors (M Richards,D Smith 63) | 460 | v | 432 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 59) | Listers Club |
6 | 12 Oct 23 | Tearaways (R Sims 61) | 446 | v | 462 | Persuaders (C Sandel 64) | Tudor Arms |
6 | 13 Oct 23 | Avengers (S Brown 67) | 450 | v | 420 | Better Half (W Paish 61) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
6 | 13 Oct 23 8pm | Village Idiots (B Jones 52) | 388 | v | 409 | Artists (P Booth 57) | Malt House |
7 | 16 Oct 23 8pm | Artists (D Booth 63) | 393 | v | 397 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 59) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
7 | 18 Oct 23 | Wurzels (R Sims 63) | 414 | v | 447 | Bridgetown (M Cole 69) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
7 | 19 Oct 23 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 57) | 388 | v | 381 | Village Idiots (P Waite 54) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
7 | 19 Oct 23 | Boars Head (S Mansell 73) | 477 | v | 486 | Avengers (H Evans 71) | Boars Head |
7 | 19 Oct 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) | 430 | v | 429 | Warriors (L Butler,M Richards 58) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
7 | 20 Oct 23 8pm | Wannabees (C Mould 65) | 433 | v | 455 | Tearaways (R Sims 67) | Cam Sports Club |
7 | 20 Oct 23 | Persuaders (N Winfield 59) | 416 | v | 461 | Tadgers (A Pitts 66) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
8 | 25 Oct 23 | Bridgetown (K Jagger 63) | 443 | v | 400 | Better Half (C Westaway 63) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
8 | 26 Oct 23 8pm | Jack Highs (S Lancaster 61) | 420 | v | 430 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 61) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
8 | 26 Oct 23 8pm | Warriors (G Meadows 65) | 456 | v | 444 | Wurzels (H Armitage 60) | Listers Club |
8 | 26 Oct 23 | Tearaways (M Brown 61) | 454 | v | 439 | Artists (M Livall 66) | Tudor Arms |
8 | 27 Oct 23 8pm | Village Idiots (B Jones 58) | 415 | v | 417 | Raggedass Rangers (D Gorman 60) | Malt House |
8 | 27 Oct 23 | Avengers (P Beldam,M Corbett 59) | 441 | v | 416 | Tadgers (S Northover 65) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
8 | 27 Oct 23 8pm | Wannabees (C Mould 66) | 448 | v | 410 | Persuaders (T Barnfield 60) | Cam Sports Club |
9 | 30 Oct 23 8pm | Artists (C Livall 61) | 456 | v | 425 | Wannabees (J Parrott 67) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
9 | 31 Oct 23 | Better Half (C Westaway 60) | 424 | v | 415 | Warriors (M Arkle 62) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
9 | 1 Nov 23 | Wurzels (P Langdown 65) | 449 | v | 414 | Village Idiots (P Waite 61) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
9 | 2 Nov 23 | Moscow Dynamos (P Clutterbuck 64) | 430 | v | 408 | Tearaways (R Fairall 60) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
9 | 2 Nov 23 | Boars Head (S Hopkins 67) | 471 | v | 497 | Bridgetown (N Vines 73) | Boars Head |
9 | 2 Nov 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 59) | 419 | v | 424 | Jack Highs (A Norris 62) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
9 | 3 Nov 23 | Persuaders (N Winfield 59) | 418 | v | 438 | Avengers (P Newman 65) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
10 | 6 Nov 23 8pm | Artists (P Booth 62) | 409 | v | 408 | Persuaders (S Coole 57) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
10 | 8 Nov 23 | Bridgetown (M Cole 73) | 443 | v | 420 | Tadgers (P Lavis 73) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
10 | 9 Nov 23 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 62) | 456 | v | 424 | Boars Head (K Stump,D Spiers 56) | Listers Club |
10 | 9 Nov 23 | Tearaways (R Sims 60) | 422 | v | 436 | Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 64) | Tudor Arms |
10 | 9 Nov 23 8pm | Jack Highs (P Tudor 66) | 460 | v | 421 | Wurzels (B Langdown 59) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
10 | 10 Nov 23 8pm | Wannabees (J Dolbear 75) | 458 | v | 422 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 66) | Cam Sports Club |
10 | 10 Nov 23 8pm | Village Idiots (J Wright 59) | 425 | v | 454 | Better Half (S Boggis 64) | Malt House |
11 | 14 Nov 23 | Better Half (L Bennett 63) | 442 | v | 419 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 57) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
11 | 15 Nov 23 | Wurzels (B Langdown 61) | 432 | v | 446 | Tearaways (M Brown 67) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
11 | 16 Nov 23 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 62) | 432 | v | 406 | Artists (M Livall 66) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
11 | 16 Nov 23 | Tadgers (A Pitts 59) | 413 | v | 432 | Warriors (D Smith 60) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
11 | 16 Nov 23 | Boars Head (K Stump 67) | 485 | v | 505 | Village Idiots (B Thomas 75) | Boars Head |
11 | 16 Nov 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 62) | 407 | v | 429 | Wannabees (C Wilcox 59) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
11 | 17 Nov 23 | Avengers (H Evans 68) | 437 | v | 419 | Bridgetown (R Chandler 60) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
12 | 20 Nov 23 8pm | Artists (P Booth 59) | 413 | v | 375 | Raggedass Rangers (D Gorman 54) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
12 | 23 Nov 23 | Tearaways (M Tudor 56) | 416 | v | 454 | Better Half (C Westaway 62) | Tudor Arms |
12 | 23 Nov 23 8pm | Jack Highs (S Crowcombe,R Mellerup 59) | 435 | v | 396 | Boars Head (D Spiers 56) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
12 | 23 Nov 23 | Moscow Dynamos (P Clutterbuck 66) | 423 | v | 441 | Persuaders (L Price 66) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
12 | 23 Nov 23 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 69) | 440 | v | 455 | Avengers (H Evans 81) | Listers Club |
12 | 24 Nov 23 8pm | Wannabees (S Ballard 60) | 452 | v | 418 | Wurzels (C O'Connor 62) | Cam Sports Club |
12 | 24 Nov 23 8pm | Village Idiots (T Powell 58) | 402 | v | 445 | Tadgers (P Lavis 63) | Malt House |
13 | 28 Nov 23 | Better Half (C Westaway 60) | 414 | v | 469 | Wannabees (G Dolling 70) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
13 | 29 Nov 23 | Wurzels (P Langdown,R Sims 54) | 415 | v | 439 | Artists (J Mustoe 72) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
13 | 30 Nov 23 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (S Spill 58) | 431 | v | 413 | Moscow Dynamos (P Stevenson 62) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
13 | 30 Nov 23 | Tadgers (J Nelmes 57) | 387 | v | 389 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 64) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
13 | 30 Nov 23 | Boars Head (I Tuffin 67) | 472 | v | 518 | Tearaways (T Wherrett 75) | Boars Head |
13 | 1 Dec 23 | Persuaders (S Arkwell 76) | 453 | v | 484 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 73) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
13 | 1 Dec 23 | Avengers (M Chappell 60) | 407 | v | 397 | Village Idiots (R Powell 66) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
14 | 4 Dec 23 8pm | Artists (M Livall 61) | 409 | v | 392 | Better Half (L Bennett 54) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
14 | 7 Dec 23 | Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 63) | 429 | v | 416 | Wurzels (J Holloway,R Sims 60) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
14 | 7 Dec 23 8pm | Warriors (D Smith 69) | 469 | v | 463 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 68) | Listers Club |
14 | 7 Dec 23 | Tearaways (B Evans 63) | 443 | v | 442 | Tadgers (L Turl,P Lavis 63) | Tudor Arms |
14 | 8 Dec 23 8pm | Wannabees (C Mould 70) | 439 | v | 426 | Boars Head (D Sleigh 62) | Cam Sports Club |
15 | 12 Dec 23 | Better Half (W Paish 66) | 431 | v | 406 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 58) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
15 | 13 Dec 23 | Bridgetown (M Cole 66) | 434 | v | 388 | Village Idiots (J Waite 58) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
15 | 13 Dec 23 | Wurzels (B Langdown 62) | 418 | v | 419 | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 61) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
15 | 14 Dec 23 | Tadgers (N Cook,L Turl 61) | 420 | v | 473 | Wannabees (B Holloway 67) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
15 | 14 Dec 23 | Boars Head (B Leworthy 73) | 493 | v | 507 | Artists (D Booth 68) | Boars Head |
15 | 15 Dec 23 | Persuaders (S Price 58) | 420 | v | 411 | Warriors (D Smith 57) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
15 | 15 Dec 23 | Avengers (H Evans 56) | 423 | v | 425 | Tearaways (N Evans 61) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
5 | 18 Dec 23 8pm R | Artists (M Livall 67) | 422 | v | 439 | Warriors (A Brain 66) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
14 | 19 Dec 23 8pm R | Jack Highs (P Tudor 60) | 432 | v | 447 | Avengers (H Evans 65) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
16 | 9 Jan 24 | Better Half (M Fitzgibbon 59) | 423 | v | 425 | Raggedass Rangers (S Spill 61) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
16 | 10 Jan 24 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 63) | 434 | v | 407 | Jack Highs (A Norris 61) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
16 | 11 Jan 24 | Tadgers (N Cook 63) | 424 | v | 399 | Artists (C Ogden 61) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
16 | 11 Jan 24 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 76) | 483 | v | 418 | Village Idiots (J Bateman 59) | Listers Club |
16 | 11 Jan 24 | Boars Head (S Hopkins 74) | 466 | v | 464 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 71) | Boars Head |
16 | 12 Jan 24 | Persuaders (S Price 72) | 455 | v | 435 | Wurzels (R Sims 68) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
16 | 12 Jan 24 | Avengers (H Evans 66) | 419 | v | 425 | Wannabees (C Mould 59) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
17 | 15 Jan 24 8pm | Artists (C Ogden 61) | 410 | v | 422 | Avengers (H Evans 65) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
17 | 17 Jan 24 | Wurzels (R Sims 61) | 425 | v | 419 | Better Half (A Richards 65) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
17 | 18 Jan 24 8pm | Jack Highs (M Troy 60) | 413 | v | 440 | Warriors (M Arkle 64) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
17 | 18 Jan 24 | Moscow Dynamos (P Stevenson 64) | 408 | v | 396 | Tadgers (P Lavis 61) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
17 | 18 Jan 24 | Tearaways (R Sims 61) | 441 | v | 484 | Bridgetown (N Tocknell 70) | Tudor Arms |
17 | 18 Jan 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 68) | 431 | v | 442 | Boars Head (A Dales 64) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
17 | 19 Jan 24 8pm | Village Idiots (R Powell 60) | 418 | v | 434 | Persuaders (S Price 66) | Malt House |
18 | 24 Jan 24 | Bridgetown (N Pitcher 61) | 458 | v | 426 | Wannabees (A Atkinson 62) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
18 | 25 Jan 24 | Tadgers (P Lavis 71) | 426 | v | 408 | Raggedass Rangers (D Gorman 59) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
18 | 25 Jan 24 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 64) | 463 | v | 459 | Tearaways (R Sims 80) | Listers Club |
18 | 25 Jan 24 | Boars Head (B Palmer 71) | 498 | v | 475 | Wurzels (R Sims 68) | Boars Head |
18 | 26 Jan 24 | Avengers (P Beldam 62) | 426 | v | 422 | Moscow Dynamos (P Clutterbuck 64) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
18 | 26 Jan 24 8pm | Village Idiots (J Wright 63) | 448 | v | 407 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 55) | Malt House |
3 | 26 Jan 24 R | Persuaders (S Price 65) | 437 | v | 448 | Better Half (C Westaway 63) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
19 | 29 Jan 24 8pm | Artists (N Smart 55) | 407 | v | 428 | Bridgetown (N Vines,N Pitcher,N Tocknell 59) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
19 | 30 Jan 24 | Better Half (M Blenkinsop 59) | 408 | v | 411 | Boars Head (B Leworthy 59) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
19 | 31 Jan 24 | Wurzels (J Holloway 66) | 404 | v | 432 | Tadgers (C Bright 63) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
19 | 1 Feb 24 | Tearaways (M Brown 67) | 468 | v | 452 | Village Idiots (P Waite 65) | Tudor Arms |
19 | 1 Feb 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 55) | 408 | v | 432 | Avengers (P Newman 66) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
19 | 2 Feb 24 | Persuaders (T Barnfield 61) | 432 | v | 432 | Jack Highs (A Norris,R Mellerup 61) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
20 | 7 Feb 24 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 57) | 419 | v | 392 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 57) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
20 | 8 Feb 24 8pm | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 66) | 431 | v | 419 | Tearaways (A Bottger,R Sims 55) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
20 | 8 Feb 24 | Tadgers (P Lavis 67) | 444 | v | 428 | Better Half (D Weston 62) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
20 | 8 Feb 24 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 69) | 456 | v | 462 | Artists (M Livall 68) | Listers Club |
20 | 8 Feb 24 | Boars Head (K Stump 64) | 456 | v | 500 | Persuaders (N Winfield 80) | Boars Head |
20 | 9 Feb 24 | Avengers (H Evans 57) | 408 | v | 420 | Wurzels (R Sims 63) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
20 | 9 Feb 24 8pm | Village Idiots (T Powell 64) | 417 | v | 448 | Wannabees (C Mould 64) | Malt House |
21 | 12 Feb 24 8pm | Artists (M Livall 57) | 400 | v | 393 | Village Idiots (J Wright,B Thomas 56) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
21 | 13 Feb 24 | Better Half (A Richards 57) | 404 | v | 417 | Avengers (M Corbett 61) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
21 | 15 Feb 24 | Moscow Dynamos (J Turl 56) | 390 | v | 438 | Warriors (D Smith 69) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
21 | 15 Feb 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 65) | 421 | v | 426 | Bridgetown (M Pagett 59) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
21 | 15 Feb 24 | Boars Head (K Stump 64) | 472 | v | 479 | Tadgers (P Lavis 67) | Boars Head |
21 | 16 Feb 24 8pm | Wannabees (A Atkinson 65) | 416 | v | 396 | Jack Highs (P Tudor 64) | Cam Sports Club |
21 | 16 Feb 24 | Persuaders (S Price 66) | 419 | v | 430 | Tearaways (A Bottger 62) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
22 | 21 Feb 24 | Bridgetown (B Jagger 57) | 419 | v | 384 | Wurzels (P Langdown 58) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
22 | 22 Feb 24 | Tearaways (M Brown 66) | 464 | v | 478 | Wannabees (B Deakin 67) | Tudor Arms |
22 | 22 Feb 24 8pm | Jack Highs (A Norris 64) | 431 | v | 430 | Artists (C Ogden 62) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
22 | 22 Feb 24 | Tadgers (J Fryer 68) | 441 | v | 397 | Persuaders (S Price 60) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
22 | 22 Feb 24 8pm | Warriors (E Carpenter 68) | 470 | v | 414 | Raggedass Rangers (B Waldron 57) | Listers Club |
22 | 23 Feb 24 8pm | Village Idiots (J Waite,B Thomas 56) | 412 | v | 418 | Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 57) | Malt House |
23 | 26 Feb 24 8pm | Artists (J Mustoe,N Smart 55) | 406 | v | 402 | Tearaways (M Tudor 56) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
23 | 27 Feb 24 | Better Half (M Blenkinsop 60) | 426 | v | 446 | Bridgetown (R Chandler 69) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
23 | 28 Feb 24 | Wurzels (R Sims 62) | 427 | v | 453 | Warriors (D Smith 67) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
23 | 29 Feb 24 | Tadgers (J Corbett 61) | 407 | v | 426 | Avengers (S Brown 61) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
23 | 29 Feb 24 | Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 80) | 457 | v | 395 | Jack Highs (M Troy,P Beames 59) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
23 | 29 Feb 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers (R Marsh,S Spill 62) | 439 | v | 406 | Village Idiots (R Powell 65) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
23 | 1 Mar 24 | Persuaders (N Winfield 64) | 412 | v | 472 | Wannabees (C Mould 66) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
24 | 6 Mar 24 | Bridgetown (R Chandler 61) | 441 | v | 426 | Boars Head (S Virgo 59) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
24 | 7 Mar 24 8pm | Jack Highs (A Norris 57) | 414 | v | 432 | Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 70) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
24 | 7 Mar 24 8pm | Warriors (M Arkle 65) | 461 | v | 444 | Better Half (A Richards 60) | Listers Club |
24 | 7 Mar 24 | Tearaways (R Sims 69) | 468 | v | 430 | Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 60) | Tudor Arms |
24 | 8 Mar 24 | Avengers (P Newman 61) | 427 | v | 423 | Persuaders (N Winfield 61) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
24 | 8 Mar 24 8pm | Village Idiots (P Waite 63) | 427 | v | 403 | Wurzels (C O'Connor,R Sims 57) | Malt House |
25 | 12 Mar 24 | Better Half (W Paish 63) | 448 | v | 421 | Village Idiots (J Wright 61) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
25 | 13 Mar 24 | Wurzels (P Langdown,R Sims 52) | 369 | v | 409 | Jack Highs (R Mellerup 56) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
25 | 14 Mar 24 | Tadgers (J Fryer 76) | 435 | v | 433 | Bridgetown (R Chandler 65) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
25 | 14 Mar 24 | Boars Head (I Tuffin 65) | 460 | v | 511 | Warriors (D Smith 71) | Boars Head |
25 | 14 Mar 24 | Moscow Dynamos (B Dorrington 65) | 437 | v | 424 | Wannabees (B Holloway 63) | Slimbridge LSC (2) |
25 | 14 Mar 24 8pm P | Raggedass Rangers | v | Tearaways | Synwell Pavilion SSC | ||
25 | 15 Mar 24 | Persuaders (S Price 60) | 430 | v | 437 | Artists (P Booth 67) | Slimbridge LSC (1) |
26 | 18 Mar 24 8pm | Artists (C Ogden,P Young,C Livall 56) | 424 | v | 387 | Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 55) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
26 | 20 Mar 24 | Bridgetown (M Cole 59) | 415 | v | 395 | Avengers (H Evans 61) | Spring Villa Sports Bar |
26 | 21 Mar 24 8pm | Jack Highs (M Troy 57) | 398 | v | 430 | Better Half (A Richards 63) | Cam Mills Bowls Club |
26 | 21 Mar 24 8pm | Warriors (M Richards 68) | 477 | v | 472 | Tadgers (P Lavis 75) | Listers Club |
26 | 21 Mar 24 | Tearaways (T Wherrett,R Sims 63) | 446 | v | 456 | Wurzels (J Holloway 65) | Tudor Arms |
26 | 22 Mar 24 8pm | Village Idiots (J Waite 68) | 434 | v | 409 | Boars Head (S Mansell 59) | Malt House |
26 | 22 Mar 24 8pm | Wannabees (J Parrott 72) | 482 | v | 403 | Raggedass Rangers (B Waldron 59) | Cam Sports Club |
27 | 26 Mar 24 | Better Half (W Paish 60) | 430 | v | 452 | Tearaways (M Tudor 63) | Synwell Pavilion SSC |
27 | 27 Mar 24 | Wurzels | v | Wannabees | Slimbridge LSC (2) | ||
27 | 28 Mar 24 P | Boars Head | v | Jack Highs | Boars Head | ||
27 | 28 Mar 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers | v | Artists | Synwell Pavilion SSC | ||
27 | 28 Mar 24 | Tadgers | v | Village Idiots | Spring Villa Sports Bar | ||
27 | 29 Mar 24 | Persuaders | v | Moscow Dynamos | Slimbridge LSC (1) | ||
28 | 1 Apr 24 8pm | Artists | v | Wurzels | Cam Mills Bowls Club | ||
28 | 3 Apr 24 | Bridgetown | v | Persuaders | Spring Villa Sports Bar | ||
28 | 4 Apr 24 | Tearaways | v | Boars Head | Tudor Arms | ||
28 | 4 Apr 24 | Moscow Dynamos | v | Raggedass Rangers | Slimbridge LSC (2) | ||
28 | 4 Apr 24 8pm | Jack Highs | v | Tadgers | Cam Mills Bowls Club | ||
28 | 5 Apr 24 8pm | Wannabees | v | Better Half | Cam Sports Club | ||
28 | 5 Apr 24 8pm | Village Idiots | v | Avengers | Malt House | ||
29 | 9 Apr 24 | Better Half | v | Artists | Synwell Pavilion SSC | ||
29 | 10 Apr 24 | Wurzels | v | Moscow Dynamos | Slimbridge LSC (2) | ||
29 | 10 Apr 24 | Bridgetown | v | Warriors | Spring Villa Sports Bar | ||
29 | 11 Apr 24 | Tadgers | v | Tearaways | Spring Villa Sports Bar | ||
29 | 11 Apr 24 | Boars Head | v | Wannabees | Boars Head | ||
29 | 12 Apr 24 | Persuaders | v | Raggedass Rangers | Slimbridge LSC (1) | ||
29 | 12 Apr 24 | Avengers | v | Jack Highs | Cam Mills Bowls Club | ||
30 | 15 Apr 24 8pm | Artists | v | Boars Head | Cam Mills Bowls Club | ||
30 | 18 Apr 24 | Tearaways | v | Avengers | Tudor Arms | ||
30 | 18 Apr 24 | Moscow Dynamos | v | Better Half | Slimbridge LSC (2) | ||
30 | 18 Apr 24 8pm | Raggedass Rangers | v | Wurzels | Synwell Pavilion SSC | ||
30 | 18 Apr 24 8pm | Warriors | v | Persuaders | Listers Club | ||
30 | 19 Apr 24 8pm | Wannabees | v | Tadgers | Cam Sports Club | ||
30 | 19 Apr 24 8pm | Village Idiots | v | Bridgetown | Malt House | ||
24 | 22 Apr 24 8pm R | Wannabees | v | Artists | Cam Sports Club | ||
14 | 25 Apr 24 8pm R | Raggedass Rangers | v | Persuaders | Synwell Pavilion SSC | ||
22 | 26 Apr 24 R | Avengers | v | Boars Head | Cam Mills Bowls Club | ||
19 | 2 May 24 8pm R | Wannabees | v | Warriors | Cam Sports Club | ||
27 | 3 May 24 R | Avengers | v | Warriors | Cam Mills Bowls Club |