Division 1

Dave Smith    07917 770220
5 St Georges Road, Kingshill, Dursley, GL11 4DN

TeamAlleyHomeCaptain
14 Allsorts Cam Mills Bowls Club Wednesday Steve Walker    07826 721214
6 Boars Head Boars Head Thursday Brian Palmer    01453 811806 | 07791 018386
3 Duke of Beaufort Synwell Pavillion SSC Friday Maggie Townsend  01453 843068
15 Fusiliers Rockhampton CC Tuesday Tim Thorne    07473 788817
9 Loungers Rockhampton CC Thursday Gareth Langdon    01454 260007
11 Misfits Leonard Stanley SC Friday Les Marsh    07825 615853
16 Morse Codes Dockers Club Thursday Dave Morse  01453 811699
13 Nobblers Spring Villa Sports Bar Monday Mark Chappell    01453 548055
8 Our Dons Slimbridge RBL (2) Wednesday Rich Brimble  07927 880010
1 Pure Luck Slimbridge RBL (1) Thursday Martyn Wilson  07799 857833
4 Rangers Dockers Club Wednesday Robert Penrith    07432 732791
10 Rebels Slimbridge RBL (1) Friday Len Holder    07531 109224
7 Tomtits Slimbridge RBL (1) Tuesday Barry Kordula    07899 954257
5 Wanderers Boars Head Friday Keith Driver    07973 383012
12 Windbound Exiles Rockhampton CC Friday Martyn Pearce    01454 412600
2 bye - Monday
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
1 3 Sep 19 Tomtits (R Phelps 57) 397 v 430 Rebels (C O'Connor 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 4 Sep 19 Our Dons (D Noble,T Niblett 55) 412 v 389 Loungers (M Bovil,S Gregory 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
1 4 Sep 19 Rangers (A Penrith 59) 422 v 387 Nobblers (M Chappell 61) Dockers Club
1 5 Sep 19 Pure Luck (T Burton 61) 428 v 392 Morse Codes (C Elliott 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 6 Sep 19 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 60) 418 v 382 Allsorts (S Smart 59) Synwell Pavillion SSC
2 9 Sep 19 Nobblers (P Williment 58) 385 v 440 Duke of Beaufort (R Jenkins 69) Spring Villa Sports Bar
2 10 Sep 19 Fusiliers (T Thorne 60) 385 v 386 Pure Luck (M Fathers 54) Rockhampton CC
2 12 Sep 19 Morse Codes (A Elliott 58) 378 v 378 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Dockers Club
2 12 Sep 19 Loungers (S Gregory 59) 413 v 385 Tomtits (S Brown 56) Rockhampton CC
2 13 Sep 19 Rebels (C O'Connor 68) 456 v 460 Boars Head (A Dales 66) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 13 Sep 19 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 60) 367 v 402 Rangers (K Reeves 61) Rockhampton CC
2 13 Sep 19 Misfits (L Marsh 63) 388 v 405 Wanderers (L Morse 57) Leonard Stanley SC
3 17 Sep 19 Tomtits (B Kordula 59) 401 v 402 Our Dons (R Pearch 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 18 Sep 19 Rangers (P Smart 61) 405 v 385 Misfits (J Fisher 59) Dockers Club
3 19 Sep 19 Morse Codes (C Beacham 59) 384 v 388 Fusiliers (K Rugman 59) Dockers Club
3 19 Sep 19 Pure Luck (T Burton 58) 399 v 447 Allsorts (S Walker 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 19 Sep 19 Boars Head (S Hopkins 60) 423 v 393 Loungers (M Davis 57) Boars Head
3 20 Sep 19 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 60) 406 v 395 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
3 20 Sep 19 Wanderers (L Morse 57) 390 v 422 Rebels (J Williams 58) Boars Head
4 23 Sep 19 Nobblers (R Goscombe 64) 434 v 422 Pure Luck (M Wilson 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
4 24 Sep 19 Tomtits (J Allan 58) 417 v 398 Morse Codes (P Beacham 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 25 Sep 19 Allsorts (D Saunders 62) 433 v 408 Fusiliers (T Thorne 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 25 Sep 19 Our Dons (D Noble 60) 398 v 412 Boars Head (I Tuffin 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
4 26 Sep 19 C Loungers v Wanderers Rockhampton CC
4 27 Sep 19 Rebels (K O'Connor 68) 460 v 448 Rangers (A Penrith 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 27 Sep 19 Misfits (J Wise 63) 416 v 416 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman,J Jones 52) Leonard Stanley SC
5 1 Oct 19 Fusiliers (T Thorne 58) 401 v 385 Nobblers (R Thomas 57) Rockhampton CC
5 2 Oct 19 Rangers (A Penrith 59) 413 v 394 Loungers (M Davis 56) Dockers Club
5 3 Oct 19 Boars Head (D Spiers 62) 441 v 408 Tomtits (S Cowley 69) Boars Head
5 3 Oct 19 Morse Codes (C Elliott 67) 378 v 388 Allsorts (A Harris,S Larner 56) Dockers Club
5 3 Oct 19 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 54) 405 v 432 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
5 4 Oct 19 Duke of Beaufort (M Townsend 61) 396 v 396 Rebels (L Holder 53) Synwell Pavillion SSC
6 7 Oct 19 Nobblers (M Chappell 63) 410 v 401 Allsorts (J Lloyd 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
6 8 Oct 19 Tomtits (S Kordula 63) 428 v 426 Wanderers (H Allen 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 9 Oct 19 Our Dons (T Niblett 62) 397 v 410 Rangers (A Penrith 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 10 Oct 19 Boars Head (J Regan 60) 418 v 390 Morse Codes (P Beecham 54) Boars Head
6 10 Oct 19 Loungers (G Langdon 58) 399 v 380 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 55) Rockhampton CC
6 11 Oct 19 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 64) 404 v 384 Fusiliers (T Thorne 62) Rockhampton CC
6 11 Oct 19 Misfits v Pure Luck Leonard Stanley SC
7 15 Oct 19 Fusiliers (M Thorne 59) 396 v 413 Misfits (T B 58) Rockhampton CC
7 16 Oct 19 Allsorts (D Lloyd 64) 459 v 408 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 16 Oct 19 Rangers (K Atkinson 57) 398 v 384 Tomtits (B Kordula,S Kordula,K Hiles 51) Dockers Club
7 17 Oct 19 Morse Codes (B Morse 54) 387 v 381 Nobblers (B Thompson 56) Dockers Club
7 17 Oct 19 Pure Luck (T Burton,M Wilson 56) 421 v 437 Rebels (C O'Connor 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 18 Oct 19 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh,R Mudd 58) 409 v 420 Our Dons (P Tudor 63) Synwell Pavillion SSC
7 18 Oct 19 Wanderers (L Morse,A Yemm 55) 404 v 420 Boars Head (A Dales 62) Boars Head
8 22 Oct 19 Tomtits (S Kordula 61) 421 v 392 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 24 Oct 19 Loungers (M Davis 58) 390 v 391 Pure Luck (N Williams 58) Rockhampton CC
8 24 Oct 19 Boars Head (B Palmer 64) 423 v 385 Rangers (K Atkinson 53) Boars Head
8 25 Oct 19 Misfits (L Marsh 60) 412 v 419 Allsorts (S Larner,S Smart 56) Leonard Stanley SC
8 25 Oct 19 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 58) 371 v 405 Nobblers (Mick Young 63) Rockhampton CC
8 25 Oct 19 Rebels (K Summers 72) 478 v 440 Fusiliers (M Thorne 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 28 Oct 19 Nobblers (D Howard,P Williment 57) 429 v 450 Misfits (R Senior 70) Spring Villa Sports Bar
9 29 Oct 19 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 59) 395 v 408 Loungers (R Bennett 56) Rockhampton CC
9 30 Oct 19 Allsorts (D Lloyd 57) 404 v 420 Rebels (S Be 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 30 Oct 19 Rangers (R Ashley 60) 412 v 408 Wanderers (H Allen 54) Dockers Club
9 31 Oct 19 Pure Luck (C Baker 56) 389 v 433 Our Dons (D Noble 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 31 Oct 19 Morse Codes (A Elliott 62) 400 v 347 Windbound Exiles (C Rogers,N Gullwell 49) Dockers Club
9 1 Nov 19 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 61) 428 v 413 Boars Head (D Spiers 58) Synwell Pavillion SSC
10 5 Nov 19 Tomtits (R Phelps 60) 386 v 433 Pure Luck (S Wells 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 6 Nov 19 Our Dons (T Niblett 59) 425 v 475 Fusiliers (M Thorne 70) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 6 Nov 19 Rangers (R Ashley,R Wellings 55) 397 v 392 Morse Codes (P Beacham 58) Dockers Club
10 7 Nov 19 Loungers (D Vizard,G Langdon 57) 412 v 438 Allsorts (P Jenkins 64) Rockhampton CC
10 8 Nov 19 Rebels (C O'Connor 67) 466 v 439 Nobblers (B Thompson 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 8 Nov 19 Misfits (C Hope 61) 425 v 421 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 65) Leonard Stanley SC
10 8 Nov 19 Wanderers (A Yemm 57) 390 v 404 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 57) Boars Head
11 11 Nov 19 Nobblers (K Spill 65) 451 v 414 Loungers (Vizard,M Davis 55) Spring Villa Sports Bar
11 12 Nov 19 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 64) 425 v 378 Tomtits (R Herbert 52) Rockhampton CC
11 13 Nov 19 Allsorts (S Walker,D Lloyd 56) 427 v 436 Our Dons (M Stamp 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 14 Nov 19 Pure Luck (O Burton 61) 411 v 413 Boars Head (D Sleigh 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 14 Nov 19 Morse Codes (C Beacham 60) 390 v 389 Misfits (J Wise 56) Dockers Club
11 15 Nov 19 Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 60) 398 v 371 Rebels (L Holder 50) Rockhampton CC
1 19 Nov 19 R Boars Head (J Taylor,M Stump 63) 426 v 381 Misfits (G Martin 51) Boars Head
12 19 Nov 19 Tomtits (S Kordula 60) 393 v 424 Allsorts (S Smart,A Harris 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 20 Nov 19 Our Dons (R Pearch,D Noble 54) 381 v 448 Nobblers (Mike Young 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 21 Nov 19 Boars Head (A Dales 57) 421 v 397 Fusiliers (Andy Thorne 63) Boars Head
12 21 Nov 19 Loungers (D Vizard,S Gregory 54) 391 v 394 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 56) Rockhampton CC
12 22 Nov 19 Rebels (K O'Connor 69) 468 v 437 Misfits (R Oldfield 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 22 Nov 19 Duke of Beaufort (J Jones 64) 427 v 381 Morse Codes (C Elliott 54) Synwell Pavillion SSC
13 25 Nov 19 Nobblers (M Chappell 71) 431 v 448 Tomtits (Barry Kordula,Ben Kordula 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
13 26 Nov 19 Fusiliers (C Thorne 64) 397 v 406 Wanderers (H Allen 59) Rockhampton CC
13 27 Nov 19 Allsorts (P Jennings 73) 415 v 413 Boars Head (D Andrews 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 28 Nov 19 Pure Luck (C Baker,D Burton 52) 380 v 393 Rangers (R Wellings 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 28 Nov 19 Morse Codes v Rebels Dockers Club
13 29 Nov 19 Misfits (R Oldfield 58) 408 v 413 Loungers (M Bovill 60) Leonard Stanley SC
13 29 Nov 19 Windbound Exiles (D Clarke 53) 352 v 389 Our Dons (M Price,D Noble 55) Rockhampton CC
14 3 Dec 19 Tomtits (R Phelps 57) 399 v 423 Windbound Exiles (M Smith 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 4 Dec 19 Our Dons (D Noble 66) 430 v 413 Misfits (C Hewett 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
14 4 Dec 19 Rangers (A Penrith 63) 423 v 378 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 55) Dockers Club
14 5 Dec 19 Boars Head (S Hopkins 57) 396 v 406 Nobblers (K Spill 60) Boars Head
14 5 Dec 19 Loungers (A Vizard 59) 381 v 395 Rebels (C O'Connor 54) Rockhampton CC
14 6 Dec 19 Duke of Beaufort W H v - Pure Luck Synwell Pavillion SSC
14 6 Dec 19 Wanderers (L Driver 52) 393 v 412 Allsorts (D Lloyd 59) Boars Head
15 9 Dec 19 Nobblers (M Chappell 61) 440 v 436 Wanderers (L Hopkins 64) Spring Villa Sports Bar
15 10 Dec 19 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 63) 418 v 393 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 65) Rockhampton CC
15 11 Dec 19 Allsorts (A Harris 61) 431 v 400 Rangers (R Penrith 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 11 Dec 19 R Windbound Exiles (M Pearce 58) 403 v 374 Boars Head (A Dales 50) Rockhampton CC
15 12 Dec 19 Morse Codes v Loungers Dockers Club
11 12 Dec 19 R Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 59) 425 v 436 Rangers (K Atkinson 61) Synwell Pavillion SSC
15 13 Dec 19 Misfits (C Oakes,T Buckingham 57) 432 v 410 Tomtits (S Brown 60) Leonard Stanley SC
15 13 Dec 19 Rebels (G Clarke,C Earle,S Bethall 62) 470 v 455 Our Dons (D Noble 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
5 16 Dec 19 R Wanderers (P Morse 53) 395 v 384 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Boars Head
1 20 Dec 19 R Wanderers (H Allen 61) 404 v 393 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 60) Boars Head
8 3 Jan 20 R Wanderers (A Yemm 66) 382 v 390 Morse Codes (D Morse 56) Boars Head
16 6 Jan 20 Nobblers (Mat Young 65) 449 v 442 Rangers (P Smart 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar
16 8 Jan 20 Allsorts (R McDowall 65) 430 v 423 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 9 Jan 20 Morse Codes (D Morse 56) 390 v 393 Pure Luck (A Harker 56) Dockers Club
16 9 Jan 20 Loungers v Our Dons Rockhampton CC
16 10 Jan 20 Rebels (S Bethell 65) 457 v 446 Tomtits (K Hiles 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 10 Jan 20 Misfits v Boars Head Leonard Stanley SC
16 10 Jan 20 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 53) 374 v 383 Wanderers (A Yemm 53) Rockhampton CC
17 14 Jan 20 Tomtits (S Brown,S Kordula 55) 401 v 424 Loungers (M Davis 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 15 Jan 20 Our Dons (D Noble 54) 402 v 395 Morse Codes (C Beacham 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 15 Jan 20 Rangers (P Smart 61) 414 v 389 Windbound Exiles (J Russell 55) Dockers Club
17 16 Jan 20 Boars Head (A Dales 58) 400 v 402 Rebels (K Oconnor 59) Boars Head
17 16 Jan 20 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 59) 427 v 434 Fusiliers (J Korn 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 17 Jan 20 Duke of Beaufort (L Spence 57) 393 v 410 Nobblers (P Young 60) Synwell Pavillion SSC
17 17 Jan 20 Wanderers (A Yemm 62) 383 v 405 Misfits (J Wise 59) Boars Head
18 21 Jan 20 Fusiliers (Tim Thorne 57) 360 v 394 Morse Codes (C Beacham 56) Rockhampton CC
18 22 Jan 20 Our Dons (D Noble 67) 424 v 424 Tomtits (S Kordula 62) Slimbridge RBL (2)
18 22 Jan 20 Allsorts (S Walker 62) 436 v 396 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 23 Jan 20 Loungers (G Langdon 58) 387 v 398 Boars Head (A Goodall 56) Rockhampton CC
18 24 Jan 20 Windbound Exiles (S Smith 59) 406 v 405 Duke of Beaufort (R Mudd 58) Rockhampton CC
18 24 Jan 20 Misfits (R Oldfield 64) 422 v 423 Rangers (A Penrith 61) Leonard Stanley SC
18 24 Jan 20 Rebels (K Summers 69) 442 v 454 Wanderers (L Morse 71) Slimbridge RBL (1)
19 28 Jan 20 Fusiliers (K Rugman 63) 391 v 418 Allsorts (D Lloyd 61) Rockhampton CC
19 29 Jan 20 Rangers (K Atkinson 55) 384 v 405 Rebels (K O'Connor 64) Dockers Club
19 30 Jan 20 Boars Head (J Regan 64) 426 v 399 Our Dons (M Price 57) Boars Head
19 30 Jan 20 Morse Codes v Tomtits Dockers Club
19 30 Jan 20 Pure Luck (R Phillips 60) 417 v 437 Nobblers (B Thompson 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
19 31 Jan 20 Wanderers (H Allen 57) 385 v 381 Loungers (G Langdon 53) Boars Head
19 31 Jan 20 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 59) 415 v 406 Misfits (B Fry 56) Synwell Pavillion SSC
20 3 Feb 20 Nobblers (Matt Young 57) 387 v 441 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
20 4 Feb 20 Tomtits (R Rhelps 58) 420 v 397 Boars Head (A Dales 56) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 5 Feb 20 Allsorts v Morse Codes Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 5 Feb 20 Our Dons (R Perch 57) 423 v 414 Wanderers (J Hillier 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
20 6 Feb 20 Loungers (D Vizard 60) 398 v 425 Rangers (A Penrith,R Wellings 64) Rockhampton CC
20 7 Feb 20 Rebels (K Summers 62) 441 v 435 Duke of Beaufort (S Holman 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 7 Feb 20 Windbound Exiles (N Gulwell 65) 414 v 396 Pure Luck (M Wilson 67) Rockhampton CC
12 11 Feb 20 R Wanderers (L Morse 58) 388 v 366 Pure Luck (Tim Burton 55) Boars Head
21 11 Feb 20 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 70) 402 v 397 Windbound Exiles (A Rogers 58) Rockhampton CC
21 12 Feb 20 Allsorts (D Lloyd,S Walker 57) 416 v 429 Nobblers (P Williment 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
21 12 Feb 20 Rangers (R Penrith 63) 382 v 383 Our Dons (D Noble 55) Dockers Club
21 13 Feb 20 Morse Codes (G Cutler,C Beacham 56) 393 v 408 Boars Head (D Spiers 59) Dockers Club
21 13 Feb 20 Pure Luck v Misfits Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 14 Feb 20 Duke of Beaufort (G Townsend 62) 422 v 397 Loungers (A Vizard 57) Synwell Pavillion SSC
21 14 Feb 20 C Wanderers v Tomtits Boars Head
22 17 Feb 20 Nobblers v Morse Codes Spring Villa Sports Bar
22 18 Feb 20 Tomtits (Benj Kordula 61) 404 v 400 Rangers (P Smart, Penrith 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 19 Feb 20 Our Dons (D Noble 60) 399 v 399 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
22 20 Feb 20 Boars Head (A Goodall,B Palmer 53) 405 v 402 Wanderers (L Morse,K Driver 56) Boars Head
22 21 Feb 20 Windbound Exiles v Allsorts Rockhampton CC
22 21 Feb 20 Misfits v Fusiliers Leonard Stanley SC
22 21 Feb 20 Rebels v Pure Luck Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 24 Feb 20 Nobblers v Windbound Exiles Spring Villa Sports Bar
23 25 Feb 20 Fusiliers (Chris Thorne 62) 414 v 388 Rebels (G Clarke 51) Rockhampton CC
23 26 Feb 20 Rangers v Boars Head Dockers Club
23 26 Feb 20 Allsorts v Misfits Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 27 Feb 20 Pure Luck v Loungers Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 27 Feb 20 Morse Codes v Wanderers Dockers Club
23 28 Feb 20 Duke of Beaufort v Tomtits Synwell Pavillion SSC
24 4 Mar 20 Our Dons v Pure Luck Slimbridge RBL (2)
24 5 Mar 20 Boars Head v Duke of Beaufort Boars Head
24 5 Mar 20 Loungers v Fusiliers Rockhampton CC
24 6 Mar 20 Wanderers v Rangers Boars Head
24 6 Mar 20 Misfits v Nobblers Leonard Stanley SC
24 6 Mar 20 Rebels v Allsorts Slimbridge RBL (1)
24 6 Mar 20 Windbound Exiles v Morse Codes Rockhampton CC
25 9 Mar 20 Nobblers v Rebels Spring Villa Sports Bar
25 10 Mar 20 Fusiliers v Our Dons Rockhampton CC
25 11 Mar 20 Allsorts v Loungers Cam Mills Bowls Club
25 12 Mar 20 Pure Luck v Tomtits Slimbridge RBL (1)
25 12 Mar 20 Morse Codes v Rangers Dockers Club
25 13 Mar 20 Windbound Exiles v Misfits Rockhampton CC
25 13 Mar 20 Duke of Beaufort v Wanderers Synwell Pavillion SSC
26 17 Mar 20 Tomtits v Fusiliers Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 18 Mar 20 Our Dons v Allsorts Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 18 Mar 20 Rangers v Duke of Beaufort Dockers Club
26 19 Mar 20 Loungers v Nobblers Rockhampton CC
26 19 Mar 20 Boars Head v Pure Luck Boars Head
26 20 Mar 20 Rebels v Windbound Exiles Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 20 Mar 20 Misfits v Morse Codes Leonard Stanley SC
27 23 Mar 20 Nobblers v Our Dons Spring Villa Sports Bar
27 24 Mar 20 Fusiliers v Boars Head Rockhampton CC
27 25 Mar 20 Allsorts v Tomtits Cam Mills Bowls Club
27 26 Mar 20 Pure Luck v Wanderers Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 26 Mar 20 Morse Codes v Duke of Beaufort Dockers Club
27 27 Mar 20 Windbound Exiles v Loungers Rockhampton CC
27 27 Mar 20 Misfits v Rebels Leonard Stanley SC
28 31 Mar 20 Tomtits v Nobblers Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 1 Apr 20 Our Dons v Windbound Exiles Slimbridge RBL (2)
28 1 Apr 20 Rangers v Pure Luck Dockers Club
28 2 Apr 20 Loungers v Misfits Rockhampton CC
28 2 Apr 20 Boars Head v Allsorts Boars Head
28 3 Apr 20 Wanderers v Fusiliers Boars Head
28 3 Apr 20 Rebels v Morse Codes Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 6 Apr 20 Nobblers v Boars Head Spring Villa Sports Bar
29 7 Apr 20 Fusiliers v Rangers Rockhampton CC
29 8 Apr 20 Allsorts v Wanderers Cam Mills Bowls Club
29 9 Apr 20 Pure Luck v Duke of Beaufort Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 10 Apr 20 Rebels v Loungers Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 10 Apr 20 Misfits v Our Dons Leonard Stanley SC
29 10 Apr 20 Windbound Exiles v Tomtits Rockhampton CC
30 14 Apr 20 Tomtits v Misfits Slimbridge RBL (1)
30 15 Apr 20 Our Dons v Rebels Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 15 Apr 20 Rangers v Allsorts Dockers Club
30 16 Apr 20 Boars Head v Windbound Exiles Boars Head
30 16 Apr 20 Loungers v Morse Codes Rockhampton CC
30 17 Apr 20 Wanderers v Nobblers Boars Head
30 17 Apr 20 Duke of Beaufort v Fusiliers Synwell Pavillion SSC