Fielders

Division 3

Rob Child    07846 897959
Rockhampton CC, Wednesday
All-in | Front-pin

WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlley
23 27 Feb 19 Wednesday Bangers away Synwell Pavillion SSC
24 6 Mar 19 Wednesday Leftovers home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFATop
1 5 Sep 18 Wednesday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure L312348N Jones 55
2 12 Sep 18 Wednesday Stylistics home W401392R Griffiths 58
3 18 Sep 18 Tuesday Double Five away Dursley CC L350379D Hunt 53
4 26 Sep 18 Wednesday Elites home W404397R Griffiths 59
5 1 Oct 18 Monday ~ bye away ~
6 10 Oct 18 Wednesday Raggedass Rangers home L410414R Griffiths 60
7 16 Oct 18 Tuesday Not a Clue away Salutation Inn W394393R Child 60
8 24 Oct 18 Wednesday Bangers home W4134074 players 56
9 1 Nov 18 Thursday Leftovers away Malt House W437423N Jones 63
10 7 Nov 18 Wednesday Guys and Dolls home L372411R Child 56
11 16 Nov 18 Friday Colombians away Boars Head W382381R Child 53
12 21 Nov 18 Wednesday Haymakers home L366394R Child 53
13 29 Nov 18 Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club W410403N Jones 62
14 5 Dec 18 Wednesday Hammers home L377388R Mountford,R Griffiths 55
15 14 Dec 18 Friday Slimbridge LSC away Slimbridge RBL (2) L377431K Jones 51
16 9 Jan 19 Wednesday Quality Factors home L370388R Child,J Carpenter 51
17 14 Jan 19 Monday Stylistics away Slimbridge RBL (1) W438411J Carpenter 63
18 23 Jan 19 Wednesday Double Five home W370345R Griffiths,D Hunt 54
19 29 Jan 19 Tuesday Elites away Slimbridge RBL (1) L422425R Griffiths,D Hunt 63
20 6 Feb 19 Wednesday ~ bye home
21 14 Feb 19 Thursday Raggedass Rangers away Synwell Pavillion SSC L375407R Child 56
22 20 Feb 19 Wednesday Not a Clue home
23 27 Feb 19 Wednesday Bangers away Synwell Pavillion SSC
24 6 Mar 19 Wednesday Leftovers home
25 14 Mar 19 Thursday Guys and Dolls away Tudor Arms
26 20 Mar 19 Wednesday Colombians home
27 25 Mar 19 Monday Haymakers away Listers Club
28 3 Apr 19 Wednesday Undesirables home
29 9 Apr 19 Tuesday Hammers away Salutation Inn
30 17 Apr 19 Wednesday Slimbridge LSC home
#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Raggedass Rangers 19 18 0 1 36 WAWAWHWAWAWH
2 Slimbridge LSC 19 17 0 2 34 WHWHWAWAWHLA
3 Double Five 19 12 0 7 24 WALAWHLALHLA
4 Leftovers 20 10 0 10 20 WHWALHWHLAWH
5 Undesirables 18 10 0 8 20 WALHWHWAWHWA
6 Stylistics 20 9 0 11 18 LALHWALAWHLA
7 Guys and Dolls 20 9 0 11 18 LHLALHLAWHWH
8 Quality Factors 19 9 0 10 18 WAWALHLHWAWH
9 Fielders 19 9 0 10 18 LALHWAWHLALA
10 Colombians 19 8 0 11 16 WHLALHWAWHLA
11 Haymakers 19 8 0 11 16 LHLHLHWALHLA
12 Bangers 20 7 1 12 15 LALHWALHWALH
13 Hammers 19 7 0 12 14 LHWHLALHLHWA
14 Not a Clue 20 6 1 13 11 LAWHWALHLALH
15 Elites 20 5 0 15 10 WALHWAWHLAWH
denotes point deducted
CompetitionResultDeadline
Front-pin: 1st Round L Tadgers (P) 312 v 287 Fielders (R Griffiths 52) Sun 20th Jan
All-in: 1st Round L Fielders (no result) v Cam A (2) Sun 14th Oct
NameGenderRegisteredNotes
Andy O'Connor M 17/8/2014
Brian France M 19/9/2015
Chris Bowden M 24/9/2014
Dave Hunt M 19/9/2015
Dave Johns M 27/8/2017
Jim Carpenter M 20/8/2016
Josh Mountford M 20/9/2016
Karen Jones M 17/8/2014
Liz Child F 17/8/2014
Luke Carpenter M 2/9/2015
Matt Child M 20/8/2016
Nic Jones M 17/8/2014
Rich Griffiths M 17/8/2014
Rich Mountford M 17/8/2014
Rob Child M 17/8/2014
Veronica Stanley F 17/8/2014
2017/18 Division 4: Runners Up
2016/17 Division 5: 5th
2015/16 Division 6: Runners Up
2014/15 Division 6: 3rd
2014/15 Entered league